Parovi 1 KOLO

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

25/08/2018 16:00Mladost MB
Mladost B

Mladost B

Ivančica

Ivančica

25/08/2018 16:00Ivančica
Oštrc

Oštrc

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

25/08/2018 16:00Gaj Mače
Stubica

Stubica

Inkop

Inkop

25/08/2018 16:00Inkop
Lobor

Lobor

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

25/08/2018 16:00Matija Gubec
Golubovec

Golubovec

Milengrad

Milengrad

25/08/2018 16:00Milengrad
Sloga

Sloga

Parovi 2 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

01/09/2018 15:30Mladost B
Sloga

Sloga

Golubovec

Golubovec

01/09/2018 15:30Golubovec
Milengrad

Milengrad

Lobor

Lobor

01/09/2018 15:30Lobor
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Stubica

Stubica

01/09/2018 15:30Stubica
Inkop

Inkop

Oštrc

Oštrc

01/09/2018 15:30Oštrc
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

01/09/2018 15:30Mladost MB
Ivančica

Ivančica

Parovi 3 KOLO

Ivančica

Ivančica

08/09/2018 15:30Ivančica
Mladost B

Mladost B

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

08/09/2018 15:30Gaj Mače
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Inkop

Inkop

08/09/2018 15:30Inkop
Oštrc

Oštrc

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

08/09/2018 15:30Matija Gubec
Stubica

Stubica

Milengrad

Milengrad

08/09/2018 15:30Milengrad
Lobor

Lobor

Sloga

Sloga

08/09/2018 15:30Sloga
Golubovec

Golubovec

Parovi 4 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

15/09/2018 15:00Mladost B
Golubovec

Golubovec

Lobor

Lobor

15/09/2018 15:00Lobor
Sloga

Sloga

Stubica

Stubica

15/09/2018 15:00Stubica
Milengrad

Milengrad

Oštrc

Oštrc

15/09/2018 15:00Oštrc
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

15/09/2018 15:00Mladost MB
Inkop

Inkop

Ivančica

Ivančica

15/09/2018 15:00Ivančica
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Parovi 5 KOLO

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

22/09/2018 15:00Gaj Mače
Mladost B

Mladost B

Inkop

Inkop

22/09/2018 15:00Inkop
Ivančica

Ivančica

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

22/09/2018 15:00Matija Gubec
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Milengrad

Milengrad

22/09/2018 15:00Milengrad
Oštrc

Oštrc

Sloga

Sloga

22/09/2018 15:00Sloga
Stubica

Stubica

Golubovec

Golubovec

22/09/2018 15:00Golubovec
Lobor

Lobor

Parovi 6 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

29/09/2018 14:30Mladost B
Lobor

Lobor

Stubica

Stubica

29/09/2018 14:30Stubica
Golubovec

Golubovec

Oštrc

Oštrc

29/09/2018 14:30Oštrc
Sloga

Sloga

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

29/09/2018 14:30Mladost MB
Milengrad

Milengrad

Ivančica

Ivančica

29/09/2018 14:30Ivančica
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

29/09/2018 14:30Gaj Mače
Inkop

Inkop

Parovi 7 KOLO

Inkop

Inkop

06/10/2018 14:30Inkop
Mladost B

Mladost B

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

06/10/2018 14:30Matija Gubec
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Milengrad

Milengrad

06/10/2018 14:30Milengrad
Ivančica

Ivančica

Sloga

Sloga

06/10/2018 14:30Sloga
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Golubovec

Golubovec

06/10/2018 14:30Golubovec
Oštrc

Oštrc

Lobor

Lobor

06/10/2018 14:30Lobor
Stubica

Stubica

Parovi 8 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

13/10/2018 14:00Mladost B
Stubica

Stubica

Oštrc

Oštrc

13/10/2018 14:00Oštrc
Lobor

Lobor

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

13/10/2018 14:00Mladost MB
Golubovec

Golubovec

Ivančica

Ivančica

13/10/2018 14:00Ivančica
Sloga

Sloga

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

13/10/2018 14:00Gaj Mače
Milengrad

Milengrad

Inkop

Inkop

13/10/2018 14:00Inkop
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Parovi 9 KOLO

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

20/10/2018 14:00Matija Gubec
Mladost B

Mladost B

Milengrad

Milengrad

20/10/2018 14:00Milengrad
Inkop

Inkop

Sloga

Sloga

20/10/2018 14:00Sloga
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Golubovec

Golubovec

20/10/2018 14:00Golubovec
Ivančica

Ivančica

Lobor

Lobor

20/10/2018 14:00Lobor
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Stubica

Stubica

20/10/2018 14:00Stubica
Oštrc

Oštrc

Parovi 10 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

27/10/2018 13:30Mladost B
Oštrc

Oštrc

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

27/10/2018 13:30Mladost MB
Stubica

Stubica

Ivančica

Ivančica

27/10/2018 13:30Ivančica
Lobor

Lobor

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

27/10/2018 13:30Gaj Mače
Golubovec

Golubovec

Inkop

Inkop

27/10/2018 13:30Inkop
Sloga

Sloga

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

27/10/2018 13:30Matija Gubec
Milengrad

Milengrad

Parovi 11 KOLO

Milengrad

Milengrad

03/11/2018 12:30Milengrad
Mladost B

Mladost B

Sloga

Sloga

03/11/2018 12:30Sloga
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Golubovec

Golubovec

03/11/2018 12:30Golubovec
Inkop

Inkop

Lobor

Lobor

03/11/2018 12:30Lobor
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Stubica

Stubica

03/11/2018 12:30Stubica
Ivančica

Ivančica

Oštrc

Oštrc

03/11/2018 12:30Oštrc
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Parovi 12 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

23/03/2019 13:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Oštrc

Oštrc

23/03/2019 13:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Stubica

Stubica

23/03/2019 13:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Lobor

Lobor

23/03/2019 13:00
Inkop

Inkop

Golubovec

Golubovec

23/03/2019 13:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Sloga

Sloga

23/03/2019 13:00
Milengrad

Milengrad

Parovi 13 KOLO

Sloga

Sloga

30/03/2019 14:00
Mladost B

Mladost B

Milengrad

Milengrad

30/03/2019 14:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

30/03/2019 14:00
Lobor

Lobor

Inkop

Inkop

30/03/2019 14:00
Stubica

Stubica

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

30/03/2019 14:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Ivančica

Ivančica

30/03/2019 14:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Parovi 14 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

06/04/2019 14:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

06/04/2019 14:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Oštrc

Oštrc

06/04/2019 14:00
Inkop

Inkop

Stubica

Stubica

06/04/2019 14:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Lobor

Lobor

06/04/2019 14:00
Milengrad

Milengrad

Golubovec

Golubovec

06/04/2019 14:00
Sloga

Sloga

Parovi 15 KOLO

Golubovec

Golubovec

13/04/2019 14:30
Mladost B

Mladost B

Sloga

Sloga

13/04/2019 14:30
Lobor

Lobor

Milengrad

Milengrad

13/04/2019 14:30
Stubica

Stubica

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

13/04/2019 14:30
Oštrc

Oštrc

Inkop

Inkop

13/04/2019 14:30
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

13/04/2019 14:30
Ivančica

Ivančica

Parovi 16 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

20/04/2019 15:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Ivančica

Ivančica

20/04/2019 15:00
Inkop

Inkop

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

20/04/2019 15:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Oštrc

Oštrc

20/04/2019 15:00
Milengrad

Milengrad

Stubica

Stubica

20/04/2019 15:00
Sloga

Sloga

Lobor

Lobor

20/04/2019 15:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Parovi 17 KOLO

Lobor

Lobor

24/04/2019 17:30
Mladost B

Mladost B

Golubovec

Golubovec

24/04/2019 17:30
Stubica

Stubica

Sloga

Sloga

24/04/2019 17:30
Oštrc

Oštrc

Milengrad

Milengrad

24/04/2019 17:30
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

24/04/2019 17:30
Ivančica

Ivančica

Inkop

Inkop

24/04/2019 17:30
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Parovi 18 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

27/04/2019 15:30
Inkop

Inkop

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

27/04/2019 15:30
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Ivančica

Ivančica

27/04/2019 15:30
Milengrad

Milengrad

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

27/04/2019 15:30
Sloga

Sloga

Oštrc

Oštrc

27/04/2019 15:30
Golubovec

Golubovec

Stubica

Stubica

27/04/2019 15:30
Lobor

Lobor

Parovi 19 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

04/05/2019 15:30
Mladost B

Mladost B

Lobor

Lobor

04/05/2019 15:30
Oštrc

Oštrc

Golubovec

Golubovec

04/05/2019 15:30
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Sloga

Sloga

04/05/2019 15:30
Ivančica

Ivančica

Milengrad

Milengrad

04/05/2019 15:30
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

04/05/2019 15:30
Inkop

Inkop

Parovi 20 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

08/05/2019 18:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Inkop

Inkop

08/05/2019 18:00
Milengrad

Milengrad

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

08/05/2019 18:00
Sloga

Sloga

Ivančica

Ivančica

08/05/2019 18:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

08/05/2019 18:00
Lobor

Lobor

Oštrc

Oštrc

08/05/2019 18:00
Stubica

Stubica

Parovi 21 KOLO

Oštrc

Oštrc

11/05/2019 15:30
Mladost B

Mladost B

Stubica

Stubica

11/05/2019 15:30
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Lobor

Lobor

11/05/2019 15:30
Ivančica

Ivančica

Golubovec

Golubovec

11/05/2019 15:30
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Sloga

Sloga

11/05/2019 15:30
Inkop

Inkop

Milengrad

Milengrad

11/05/2019 15:30
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Parovi 22 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

14/05/2019 18:00
Milengrad

Milengrad

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

14/05/2019 18:00
Sloga

Sloga

Inkop

Inkop

14/05/2019 18:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

14/05/2019 18:00
Lobor

Lobor

Ivančica

Ivančica

14/05/2019 18:00
Stubica

Stubica

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

14/05/2019 18:00
Oštrc

Oštrc