Parovi 1 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

26/08/2018 10:00Zagorec KR
Inkop

Inkop

Stubica

Stubica

26/08/2018 10:00Stubica
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Oštrc

Oštrc

26/08/2018 10:00Oštrc
Ivančica

Ivančica

Sloga

Sloga

26/08/2018 10:00Sloga
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

26/08/2018 10:00Matija Gubec
Golubovec

Golubovec

Parovi 2 KOLO

Inkop

Inkop

02/09/2018 10:00Inkop
Golubovec

Golubovec

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

02/09/2018 10:00Gaj Mače
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Ivančica

Ivančica

02/09/2018 10:00Ivančica
Sloga

Sloga

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

02/09/2018 10:00Mladost MB
Oštrc

Oštrc

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

02/09/2018 10:00Zagorec KR
Stubica

Stubica

Parovi 3 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

09/09/2018 10:00Stubica
Inkop

Inkop

Oštrc

Oštrc

09/09/2018 10:00Oštrc
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Sloga

Sloga

09/09/2018 10:00Sloga
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

09/09/2018 10:00Matija Gubec
Ivančica

Ivančica

Golubovec

Golubovec

09/09/2018 10:00Golubovec
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Parovi 4 KOLO

Inkop

Inkop

16/09/2018 10:00Inkop
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Ivančica

Ivančica

16/09/2018 10:00Ivančica
Golubovec

Golubovec

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

16/09/2018 10:00Mladost MB
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

16/09/2018 10:00Zagorec KR
Sloga

Sloga

Stubica

Stubica

16/09/2018 10:00Stubica
Oštrc

Oštrc

Parovi 5 KOLO

Oštrc

Oštrc

23/09/2018 10:00Oštrc
Inkop

Inkop

Sloga

Sloga

23/09/2018 10:00Sloga
Stubica

Stubica

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

23/09/2018 10:00Matija Gubec
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Golubovec

Golubovec

23/09/2018 10:00Golubovec
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

23/09/2018 10:00Gaj Mače
Ivančica

Ivančica

Parovi 6 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

30/09/2018 10:00Stubica
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Oštrc

Oštrc

30/09/2018 10:00Oštrc
Sloga

Sloga

Inkop

Inkop

30/09/2018 10:00Inkop
Ivančica

Ivančica

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

30/09/2018 10:00Mladost MB
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

30/09/2018 10:00Zagorec KR
Golubovec

Golubovec

Parovi 7 KOLO

Sloga

Sloga

07/10/2018 10:00Sloga
Inkop

Inkop

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

07/10/2018 10:00Matija Gubec
Oštrc

Oštrc

Golubovec

Golubovec

07/10/2018 10:00Golubovec
Stubica

Stubica

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

07/10/2018 10:00Gaj Mače
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Ivančica

Ivančica

07/10/2018 10:00Ivančica
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Parovi 8 KOLO

Inkop

Inkop

14/10/2018 10:00Inkop
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

14/10/2018 10:00Zagorec KR
Ivančica

Ivančica

Stubica

Stubica

14/10/2018 10:00Stubica
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Oštrc

Oštrc

14/10/2018 10:00Oštrc
Golubovec

Golubovec

Sloga

Sloga

14/10/2018 10:00Sloga
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Parovi 9 KOLO

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

21/10/2018 10:00Matija Gubec
Inkop

Inkop

Golubovec

Golubovec

21/10/2018 10:00Golubovec
Sloga

Sloga

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

21/10/2018 10:00Gaj Mače
Oštrc

Oštrc

Ivančica

Ivančica

21/10/2018 10:00Ivančica
Stubica

Stubica

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

21/10/2018 10:00Mladost MB
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Parovi 10 KOLO

Inkop

Inkop

24/03/2019 10:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

24/03/2019 10:00
Stubica

Stubica

Ivančica

Ivančica

24/03/2019 10:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

24/03/2019 10:00
Sloga

Sloga

Golubovec

Golubovec

24/03/2019 10:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Parovi 11 KOLO

Golubovec

Golubovec

31/03/2019 10:00
Inkop

Inkop

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

31/03/2019 10:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Sloga

Sloga

31/03/2019 10:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Oštrc

Oštrc

31/03/2019 10:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Stubica

Stubica

31/03/2019 10:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Parovi 12 KOLO

Inkop

Inkop

07/04/2019 10:00
Stubica

Stubica

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

07/04/2019 10:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

07/04/2019 10:00
Sloga

Sloga

Ivančica

Ivančica

07/04/2019 10:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

07/04/2019 10:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Parovi 13 KOLO

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

14/04/2019 10:00
Inkop

Inkop

Golubovec

Golubovec

14/04/2019 10:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

14/04/2019 10:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Sloga

Sloga

14/04/2019 10:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Oštrc

Oštrc

14/04/2019 10:00
Stubica

Stubica

Parovi 14 KOLO

Inkop

Inkop

22/04/2019 10:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Stubica

Stubica

22/04/2019 10:00
Sloga

Sloga

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

22/04/2019 10:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

22/04/2019 10:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Ivančica

Ivančica

22/04/2019 10:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Parovi 15 KOLO

Ivančica

Ivančica

28/04/2019 10:00
Inkop

Inkop

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

28/04/2019 10:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Golubovec

Golubovec

28/04/2019 10:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

28/04/2019 10:00
Stubica

Stubica

Sloga

Sloga

28/04/2019 10:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Parovi 16 KOLO

Inkop

Inkop

01/05/2019 10:00
Sloga

Sloga

Oštrc

Oštrc

01/05/2019 10:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Stubica

Stubica

01/05/2019 10:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

01/05/2019 10:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

01/05/2019 10:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Parovi 17 KOLO

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

05/05/2019 10:00
Inkop

Inkop

Ivančica

Ivančica

05/05/2019 10:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

05/05/2019 10:00
Stubica

Stubica

Golubovec

Golubovec

05/05/2019 10:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

05/05/2019 10:00
Sloga

Sloga

Parovi 18 KOLO

Inkop

Inkop

12/05/2019 10:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Sloga

Sloga

12/05/2019 10:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Oštrc

Oštrc

12/05/2019 10:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Stubica

Stubica

12/05/2019 10:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

12/05/2019 10:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Parovi 19 KOLO

Parovi 20 KOLO

Parovi 21 KOLO

Parovi 22 KOLO