Parovi 1 KOLO

Pregrada

Pregrada

25/08/2018 11:00Pregrada
Radoboj

Radoboj

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

25/08/2018 11:00Zagorec KR
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

25/08/2018 11:00Zagorec VT
Toplice

Toplice

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

25/08/2018 11:00Jedinstvo
Klanjec

Klanjec

Straža

Straža

25/08/2018 11:00Straža
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Tondach

Tondach

25/08/2018 11:00Tondach
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Parovi 2 KOLO

Radoboj

Radoboj

28/08/2018 19:00Radoboj
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

28/08/2018 19:00Oroslavje
Tondach

Tondach

Klanjec

Klanjec

28/08/2018 19:00Klanjec
Straža

Straža

Toplice

Toplice

28/08/2018 19:00Toplice
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

28/08/2018 19:00Mladost Z
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Pregrada

Pregrada

28/08/2018 19:00Pregrada
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Parovi 3 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

01/09/2018 11:00Zagorec KR
Radoboj

Radoboj

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

01/09/2018 11:00Zagorec VT
Pregrada

Pregrada

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

01/09/2018 11:00Jedinstvo
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Straža

Straža

01/09/2018 11:00Straža
Toplice

Toplice

Tondach

Tondach

01/09/2018 11:00Tondach
Klanjec

Klanjec

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

01/09/2018 11:00Rudar DZ
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Parovi 4 KOLO

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

15/09/2018 11:00Zagorec VT
Radoboj

Radoboj

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

15/09/2018 11:00Jedinstvo
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Straža

Straža

15/09/2018 11:00Straža
Pregrada

Pregrada

Tondach

Tondach

15/09/2018 11:00Tondach
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

15/09/2018 11:00Rudar DZ
Toplice

Toplice

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

15/09/2018 11:00Oroslavje
Klanjec

Klanjec

Parovi 5 KOLO

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

15/09/2018 11:00Zagorec VT
Radoboj

Radoboj

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

15/09/2018 11:00Jedinstvo
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Straža

Straža

15/09/2018 11:00Straža
Pregrada

Pregrada

Tondach

Tondach

15/09/2018 11:00Tondach
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

15/09/2018 11:00Rudar DZ
Toplice

Toplice

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

15/09/2018 11:00Oroslavje
Klanjec

Klanjec

Parovi 6 KOLO

Radoboj

Radoboj

22/09/2018 11:00Radoboj
Klanjec

Klanjec

Toplice

Toplice

22/09/2018 11:00Toplice
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

22/09/2018 11:00Mladost Z
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Pregrada

Pregrada

22/09/2018 11:00Pregrada
Tondach

Tondach

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

22/09/2018 11:00Zagorec KR
Straža

Straža

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

22/09/2018 11:00Zagorec VT
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Parovi 7 KOLO

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

29/09/2018 11:00Jedinstvo
Radoboj

Radoboj

Straža

Straža

29/09/2018 11:00Straža
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Tondach

Tondach

29/09/2018 11:00Tondach
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

29/09/2018 11:00Rudar DZ
Pregrada

Pregrada

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

29/09/2018 11:00Oroslavje
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Klanjec

Klanjec

29/09/2018 11:00Klanjec
Toplice

Toplice

Parovi 8 KOLO

Radoboj

Radoboj

06/10/2018 11:00Radoboj
Toplice

Toplice

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

06/10/2018 11:00Mladost Z
Klanjec

Klanjec

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

06/10/2018 11:00Zagorec KR
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

06/10/2018 11:00Zagorec VT
Tondach

Tondach

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

06/10/2018 11:00Jedinstvo
Straža

Straža

Parovi 9 KOLO

Straža

Straža

13/10/2018 11:00Straža
Radoboj

Radoboj

Tondach

Tondach

13/10/2018 11:00Tondach
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

13/10/2018 11:00Rudar DZ
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

13/10/2018 11:00Oroslavje
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Klanjec

Klanjec

13/10/2018 11:00Klanjec
Pregrada

Pregrada

Toplice

Toplice

13/10/2018 11:00Toplice
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Parovi 10 KOLO

Radoboj

Radoboj

20/10/2018 11:00Radoboj
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Pregrada

Pregrada

20/10/2018 11:00Pregrada
Toplice

Toplice

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

20/10/2018 11:00Zagorec KR
Klanjec

Klanjec

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

20/10/2018 11:00Zagorec VT
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

20/10/2018 11:00Jedinstvo
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Straža

Straža

20/10/2018 11:00Straža
Tondach

Tondach

Parovi 11 KOLO

Tondach

Tondach

27/10/2018 11:00Tondach
Radoboj

Radoboj

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

27/10/2018 11:00Rudar DZ
Straža

Straža

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

27/10/2018 11:00Oroslavje
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Klanjec

Klanjec

27/10/2018 11:00Klanjec
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Toplice

Toplice

27/10/2018 11:00Toplice
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

27/10/2018 11:00Mladost Z
Pregrada

Pregrada

parovi 12 kolo

Radoboj

Radoboj

23/03/2019 11:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

23/03/2019 11:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Toplice

Toplice

23/03/2019 11:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Klanjec

Klanjec

23/03/2019 11:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

23/03/2019 11:00
Straža

Straža

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

23/03/2019 11:00
Tondach

Tondach

parovi 13 kolo

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

30/03/2019 11:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Tondach

Tondach

30/03/2019 11:00
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Straža

Straža

30/03/2019 11:00
Klanjec

Klanjec

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

30/03/2019 11:00
Toplice

Toplice

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

30/03/2019 11:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

30/03/2019 11:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

30/03/2019 11:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

parovi 14 kolo

Radoboj

Radoboj

06/04/2019 11:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Pregrada

Pregrada

06/04/2019 11:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

06/04/2019 11:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Toplice

Toplice

06/04/2019 11:00
Straža

Straža

Klanjec

Klanjec

06/04/2019 11:00
Tondach

Tondach

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

06/04/2019 11:00
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

parovi 15 kolo

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

13/04/2019 11:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

13/04/2019 11:00
Klanjec

Klanjec

Tondach

Tondach

13/04/2019 11:00
Toplice

Toplice

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

13/04/2019 11:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

13/04/2019 11:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

parovi 16 kolo

Radoboj

Radoboj

20/04/2019 11:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

20/04/2019 11:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Pregrada

Pregrada

20/04/2019 11:00
Straža

Straža

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

20/04/2019 11:00
Tondach

Tondach

Toplice

Toplice

20/04/2019 11:00
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Klanjec

Klanjec

20/04/2019 11:00
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

parovi 17 kolo

Klanjec

Klanjec

23/04/2019 18:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

23/04/2019 18:00
Toplice

Toplice

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

23/04/2019 18:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Tondach

Tondach

23/04/2019 18:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Straža

Straža

23/04/2019 18:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

23/04/2019 18:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

parovi 18 kolo

Radoboj

Radoboj

27/04/2019 11:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

27/04/2019 11:00
Straža

Straža

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

27/04/2019 11:00
Tondach

Tondach

Pregrada

Pregrada

27/04/2019 11:00
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

27/04/2019 11:00
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Toplice

Toplice

27/04/2019 11:00
Klanjec

Klanjec

parovi 19 kolo

Toplice

Toplice

04/05/2019 11:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Klanjec

Klanjec

04/05/2019 11:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

04/05/2019 11:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

04/05/2019 11:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Tondach

Tondach

04/05/2019 11:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Straža

Straža

04/05/2019 11:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

parovi 20 kolo

parovi 21 kolo

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

15/05/2019 18:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Toplice

Toplice

15/05/2019 18:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Toplice

Toplice

15/05/2019 18:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Klanjec

Klanjec

15/05/2019 18:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

15/05/2019 18:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

15/05/2019 18:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Tondach

Tondach

15/05/2019 18:00
Straža

Straža

parovi 22 kolo