NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Mladost ZMladost Z1382346202626
2PregradaPregrada1382347262126
3KlanjecKlanjec1281340172325
4Rudar DZRudar DZ1280439231624
5OroslavjeOroslavje1271448291922
6StražaStraža1261528131519
7TondachTondach114162828013
8Rudar MRudar M1310121478-643
9Zagorec VTZagorec VT121011763-560

Rezultati 7 kolo

kolo 9

kolo 15

kolo 16

kolo 17

kolo 18

kolo 19

kolo 20

kolo 21

kolo 22