Parovi 1 KOLO

Lobor

Lobor

26/08/2018 17:30Lobor
Sloga

Sloga

Đalski

Đalski

26/08/2018 17:30Đalski
Toplice

Toplice

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

26/08/2018 17:30Jedinstvo
Desinić

Desinić

Mladost B

Mladost B

26/08/2018 17:30Mladost B
Milengrad

Milengrad

Parovi 2 KOLO

Desinić

Desinić

02/09/2018 17:00Desinić
Mladost B

Mladost B

Toplice

Toplice

02/09/2018 17:00Toplice
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Sloga

Sloga

02/09/2018 17:00Sloga
Đalski

Đalski

Omladinec

Omladinec

02/09/2018 17:00Omladinec
Lobor

Lobor

Parovi 3 KOLO

Đalski

Đalski

09/09/2018 17:00Đalski
Omladinec

Omladinec

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

09/09/2018 17:00Jedinstvo
Sloga

Sloga

Mladost B

Mladost B

09/09/2018 17:00Mladost B
Toplice

Toplice

Milengrad

Milengrad

09/09/2018 17:00Milengrad
Desinić

Desinić

Parovi 4 KOLO

Toplice

Toplice

16/09/2018 16:30Toplice
Milengrad

Milengrad

Sloga

Sloga

16/09/2018 16:30Sloga
Mladost B

Mladost B

Omladinec

Omladinec

16/09/2018 16:30Omladinec
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Lobor

Lobor

16/09/2018 16:30Lobor
Đalski

Đalski

Parovi 5 KOLO

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

23/09/2018 16:30Jedinstvo
Lobor

Lobor

Mladost B

Mladost B

23/09/2018 16:30Mladost B
Omladinec

Omladinec

Milengrad

Milengrad

23/09/2018 16:30Milengrad
Sloga

Sloga

Desinić

Desinić

23/09/2018 16:30Desinić
Toplice

Toplice

Parovi 6 KOLO

Sloga

Sloga

30/09/2018 16:00Sloga
Desinić

Desinić

Omladinec

Omladinec

30/09/2018 16:00Omladinec
Milengrad

Milengrad

Lobor

Lobor

30/09/2018 16:00Lobor
Mladost B

Mladost B

Đalski

Đalski

30/09/2018 16:00Đalski
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Parovi 7 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

30/09/2018 16:00Mladost B
Đalski

Đalski

Milengrad

Milengrad

30/09/2018 16:00Milengrad
Lobor

Lobor

Desinić

Desinić

30/09/2018 16:00Desinić
Omladinec

Omladinec

Toplice

Toplice

30/09/2018 16:00Toplice
Sloga

Sloga

Parovi 8 KOLO

Omladinec

Omladinec

14/10/2018 15:30Omladinec
Toplice

Toplice

Lobor

Lobor

14/10/2018 15:30Lobor
Desinić

Desinić

Đalski

Đalski

14/10/2018 15:30Đalski
Milengrad

Milengrad

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

14/10/2018 15:30Jedinstvo
Mladost B

Mladost B

Parovi 9 KOLO

Milengrad

Milengrad

21/10/2018 15:30Milengrad
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Desinić

Desinić

21/10/2018 15:30Desinić
Đalski

Đalski

Toplice

Toplice

21/10/2018 15:30Toplice
Lobor

Lobor

Sloga

Sloga

21/10/2018 15:30Sloga
Omladinec

Omladinec

Parovi 10 KOLO

Sloga

Sloga

28/10/2018 14:00Sloga
Lobor

Lobor

Toplice

Toplice

28/10/2018 14:00Toplice
Đalski

Đalski

Desinić

Desinić

28/10/2018 14:00Desinić
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Milengrad

Milengrad

28/10/2018 14:00Milengrad
Mladost B

Mladost B

Parovi 11 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

04/11/2018 14:00Mladost B
Desinić

Desinić

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

04/11/2018 14:00Jedinstvo
Toplice

Toplice

Đalski

Đalski

04/11/2018 14:00Đalski
Sloga

Sloga

Lobor

Lobor

04/11/2018 14:00Lobor
Omladinec

Omladinec

Parovi 12 KOLO

Omladinec

Omladinec

11/11/2018 14:00Omladinec
Đalski

Đalski

Sloga

Sloga

11/11/2018 14:00Sloga
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Toplice

Toplice

11/11/2018 14:00Toplice
Mladost B

Mladost B

Desinić

Desinić

11/11/2018 14:00Desinić
Milengrad

Milengrad

Parovi 13 KOLO

Milengrad

Milengrad

18/11/2018 14:00Milengrad
Toplice

Toplice

Mladost B

Mladost B

18/11/2018 14:00Mladost B
Sloga

Sloga

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

18/11/2018 14:00Jedinstvo
Omladinec

Omladinec

Đalski

Đalski

18/11/2018 14:00Đalski
Lobor

Lobor

Parovi 14 KOLO

Lobor

Lobor

24/03/2019 15:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Omladinec

Omladinec

24/03/2019 15:00
Mladost B

Mladost B

Sloga

Sloga

24/03/2019 15:00
Milengrad

Milengrad

Toplice

Toplice

24/03/2019 15:00
Desinić

Desinić

Parovi 15 KOLO

Desinić

Desinić

31/03/2019 16:00
Sloga

Sloga

Milengrad

Milengrad

31/03/2019 16:00
Omladinec

Omladinec

Mladost B

Mladost B

31/03/2019 16:00
Lobor

Lobor

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

31/03/2019 16:00
Đalski

Đalski

Parovi 16 KOLO

Đalski

Đalski

07/04/2019 16:00
Mladost B

Mladost B

Lobor

Lobor

07/04/2019 16:00
Milengrad

Milengrad

Omladinec

Omladinec

07/04/2019 16:00
Desinić

Desinić

Sloga

Sloga

07/04/2019 16:00
Toplice

Toplice

Parovi 17 KOLO

Toplice

Toplice

14/04/2019 16:30
Omladinec

Omladinec

Desinić

Desinić

14/04/2019 16:30
Lobor

Lobor

Milengrad

Milengrad

14/04/2019 16:30
Đalski

Đalski

Mladost B

Mladost B

14/04/2019 16:30
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Parovi 18 KOLO

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

22/04/2019 16:30
Milengrad

Milengrad

Đalski

Đalski

22/04/2019 16:30
Desinić

Desinić

Lobor

Lobor

22/04/2019 16:30
Toplice

Toplice

Omladinec

Omladinec

22/04/2019 16:30
Sloga

Sloga

Parovi 19 KOLO

Lobor

Lobor

28/04/2019 17:00
Sloga

Sloga

Đalski

Đalski

28/04/2019 17:00
Toplice

Toplice

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

28/04/2019 17:00
Desinić

Desinić

Mladost B

Mladost B

28/04/2019 17:00
Milengrad

Milengrad

Parovi 20 KOLO

Desinić

Desinić

01/05/2019 17:00
Mladost B

Mladost B

Toplice

Toplice

01/05/2019 17:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Sloga

Sloga

01/05/2019 17:00
Đalski

Đalski

Omladinec

Omladinec

01/05/2019 17:00
Lobor

Lobor

Parovi 21 KOLO

Đalski

Đalski

05/05/2019 17:30
Omladinec

Omladinec

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

05/05/2019 17:30
Sloga

Sloga

Mladost B

Mladost B

05/05/2019 17:30
Toplice

Toplice

Milengrad

Milengrad

05/05/2019 17:30
Desinić

Desinić

Parovi 22 KOLO

Toplice

Toplice

12/05/2019 17:30
Milengrad

Milengrad

Sloga

Sloga

12/05/2019 17:30
Mladost B

Mladost B

Omladinec

Omladinec

12/05/2019 17:30
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Lobor

Lobor

12/05/2019 17:30
Đalski

Đalski

Parovi 23 KOLO

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

19/05/2019 17:30
Lobor

Lobor

Mladost B

Mladost B

19/05/2019 17:30
Omladinec

Omladinec

Milengrad

Milengrad

19/05/2019 17:30
Sloga

Sloga

Desinić

Desinić

19/05/2019 17:30
Toplice

Toplice

Parovi 24 KOLO

Sloga

Sloga

22/05/2019 17:30
Desinić

Desinić

Omladinec

Omladinec

22/05/2019 17:30
Milengrad

Milengrad

Lobor

Lobor

22/05/2019 17:30
Mladost B

Mladost B

Đalski

Đalski

22/05/2019 17:30
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Parovi 25 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

26/05/2019 17:30
Đalski

Đalski

Milengrad

Milengrad

26/05/2019 17:30
Lobor

Lobor

Desinić

Desinić

26/05/2019 17:30
Omladinec

Omladinec

Toplice

Toplice

26/05/2019 17:30
Sloga

Sloga

Parovi 26 KOLO

Omladinec

Omladinec

02/06/2019 18:00
Toplice

Toplice

Lobor

Lobor

02/06/2019 18:00
Desinić

Desinić

Đalski

Đalski

02/06/2019 18:00
Milengrad

Milengrad

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

02/06/2019 18:00
Mladost B

Mladost B

Parovi 27 KOLO

Sloga

Sloga

09/06/2019 18:00
Omladinec

Omladinec

Milengrad

Milengrad

09/06/2019 18:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Desinić

Desinić

09/06/2019 18:00
Đalski

Đalski

Toplice

Toplice

09/06/2019 18:00
Lobor

Lobor

23 kolo - 19.05.2019