Parovi 1 KOLO

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

27-08-2017 11:30Rudar DZ
Straža

Straža

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

27-08-2017 11:30Mladost Z
Stubica

Stubica

Radoboj

Radoboj

27-08-2017 11:30Radoboj
Ivančica

Ivančica

Pregrada

Pregrada

27-08-2017 11:30Pregrada
Sloga

Sloga

Tondach

Tondach

27-08-2017 11:30Tondach
Toplice

Toplice

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

27-08-2017 11:30Zagorec KR
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

27-08-2017 11:30Gaj Mače
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Parovi 2 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

31-08-2017 19:00
Straža

Straža

Stubica

Stubica

31-08-2017 19:00
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Ivančica

Ivančica

31-08-2017 19:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Sloga

Sloga

31-08-2017 19:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Toplice

Toplice

31-08-2017 19:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

31-08-2017 19:00
Tondach

Tondach

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

31-08-2017 19:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Parovi 3 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

03-09-2017 11:30
Zagorec KR2

Zagorec KR2

Tondach

Tondach

03-09-2017 11:30
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Pregrada

Pregrada

03-09-2017 11:30
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Radoboj

Radoboj

03-09-2017 11:30
Toplice

Toplice

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

03-09-2017 11:30
Sloga

Sloga

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

03-09-2017 11:30
Ivančica

Ivančica

Straža

Straža

03-09-2017 11:30
Stubica

Stubica

Parovi 4 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

07-09-2017 18:30
Stubica

Stubica

Ivančica

Ivančica

07-09-2017 18:30
Straža

Straža

Sloga

Sloga

07-09-2017 18:30
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Toplice

Toplice

07-09-2017 18:30
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

07-09-2017 18:30
Radoboj

Radoboj

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

07-09-2017 18:30
Pregrada

Pregrada

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

07-09-2017 18:30
Tondach

Tondach

Parovi 5 KOLO

Tondach

Tondach

10-09-2017 11:30
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Pregrada

Pregrada

10-09-2017 11:30
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Radoboj

Radoboj

10-09-2017 11:30
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

10-09-2017 11:30
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

10-09-2017 11:30
Toplice

Toplice

Straža

Straža

10-09-2017 11:30
Sloga

Sloga

Stubica

Stubica

10-09-2017 11:30
Ivančica

Ivančica

Parovi 6 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

17-09-2017 11:30
Ivančica

Ivančica

Sloga

Sloga

17-09-2017 11:30
Stubica

Stubica

Toplice

Toplice

17-09-2017 11:30
Straža

Straža

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

17-09-2017 11:30
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

17-09-2017 11:30
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

17-09-2017 11:30
Radoboj

Radoboj

Tondach

Tondach

17-09-2017 11:30
Pregrada

Pregrada

Parovi 7 KOLO

Pregrada

Pregrada

21-09-2017 17:30Pregrada
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Radoboj

Radoboj

21-09-2017 17:30Radoboj
Tondach

Tondach

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

21-09-2017 17:30Mladost Z
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

21-09-2017 17:30Rudar DZ
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Straža

Straža

21-09-2017 17:30Straža
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Stubica

Stubica

21-09-2017 17:30Stubica
Toplice

Toplice

Ivančica

Ivančica

21-09-2017 17:30Ivančica
Sloga

Sloga

Parovi 8 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

24-09-2017 11:30
Sloga

Sloga

Toplice

Toplice

24-09-2017 11:30
Ivančica

Ivančica

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

24-09-2017 11:30
Stubica

Stubica

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

24-09-2017 11:30
Straža

Straža

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

24-09-2017 11:30
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Tondach

Tondach

24-09-2017 11:30
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Pregrada

Pregrada

24-09-2017 11:30
Radoboj

Radoboj

Parovi 9 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

01-10-2017 11:30Stubica
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Radoboj

Radoboj

01-10-2017 11:30
Zagorec KR2

Zagorec KR2

Mladost

Mladost

01-10-2017 11:30
Pregrada

Pregrada

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

01-10-2017 11:30
Tondach

Tondach

Straža

Straža

01-10-2017 11:30
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Sloga

Sloga

01-10-2017 11:30
Toplice

Toplice

Ivančica

Ivančica

24-09-2017 11:30Ivančica
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Parovi 10 KOLO

Radoboj

Radoboj

08-10-2017 11:30Radoboj
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

24-09-2017 11:30
Toplice

Toplice

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

24-09-2017 11:30
Sloga

Sloga

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

24-09-2017 11:30
Ivančica

Ivančica

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

24-09-2017 11:30
Stubica

Stubica

Tondach

Tondach

08-10-2017 11:30Tondach
Straža

Straža

Pregrada

Pregrada

24-09-2017 11:30
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Parovi 11 KOLO

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

24-09-2017 11:30
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

24-09-2017 11:30
Radoboj

Radoboj

Straža

Straža

24-09-2017 11:30
Pregrada

Pregrada

Stubica

Stubica

24-09-2017 11:30
Tondach

Tondach

Ivančica

Ivančica

24-09-2017 11:30
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Sloga

Sloga

24-09-2017 11:30
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Toplice

Toplice

24-09-2017 11:30
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Parovi 12 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

24-09-2017 11:30
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

24-09-2017 11:30
Toplice

Toplice

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

24-09-2017 11:30
Sloga

Sloga

Tondach

Tondach

24-09-2017 11:30
Ivančica

Ivančica

Pregrada

Pregrada

24-09-2017 11:30
Stubica

Stubica

Radoboj

Radoboj

24-09-2017 11:30
Straža

Straža

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

24-09-2017 11:30
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Parovi 13 KOLO

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

24-09-2017 11:30
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Straža

Straža

24-09-2017 11:30
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Stubica

Stubica

24-09-2017 11:30
Radoboj

Radoboj

Ivančica

Ivančica

24-09-2017 11:30
Pregrada

Pregrada

Sloga

Sloga

24-09-2017 11:30
Tondach

Tondach

Toplice

Toplice

24-09-2017 11:30
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

29-10-2017 11:30
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače