Parovi 1 KOLO

Klanjec

Klanjec

25/08/2018 16:00Klanjec
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

25/08/2018 16:00Jedinstvo
Pregrada

Pregrada

Toplice

Toplice

25/08/2018 16:00Toplice
Rudar M

Rudar M

Radoboj

Radoboj

25/08/2018 16:00Radoboj
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Tondach

Tondach

25/08/2018 16:00Tondach
Straža

Straža

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

25/08/2018 16:00Mladost Z
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Parovi 2 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

28/08/2018 17:30Zagorec KR
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Straža

Straža

28/08/2018 17:30Straža
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

28/08/2018 17:30Rudar DZ
Tondach

Tondach

Rudar M

Rudar M

28/08/2018 17:30Rudar M
Radoboj

Radoboj

Pregrada

Pregrada

28/08/2018 17:30Pregrada
Toplice

Toplice

Klanjec

Klanjec

28/08/2018 17:30Klanjec
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Parovi 3 KOLO

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

01/09/2018 15:30Jedinstvo
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Toplice

Toplice

01/09/2018 15:30Toplice
Klanjec

Klanjec

Radoboj

Radoboj

01/09/2018 15:30Radoboj
Pregrada

Pregrada

Tondach

Tondach

01/09/2018 15:30Tondach
Rudar M

Rudar M

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

01/09/2018 15:30Mladost Z
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

01/09/2018 15:30Oroslavje
Straža

Straža

Parovi 4 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

08/09/2018 15:30Zagorec KR
Straža

Straža

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

08/09/2018 15:30Rudar DZ
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Rudar M

Rudar M

08/09/2018 15:30Rudar M
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Pregrada

Pregrada

08/09/2018 15:30Pregrada
Tondach

Tondach

Klanjec

Klanjec

08/09/2018 15:30Klanjec
Radoboj

Radoboj

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

08/09/2018 15:30Jedinstvo
Toplice

Toplice

Parovi 5 KOLO

Toplice

Toplice

15/09/2018 15:00Toplice
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Radoboj

Radoboj

15/09/2018 15:00Radoboj
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Tondach

Tondach

15/09/2018 15:00Tondach
Klanjec

Klanjec

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

15/09/2018 15:00Mladost Z
Pregrada

Pregrada

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

15/09/2018 15:00Oroslavje
Rudar M

Rudar M

Straža

Straža

15/09/2018 15:00Straža
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Parovi 6 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

22/09/2018 15:00Zagorec KR
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Rudar M

Rudar M

22/09/2018 15:00Rudar M
Straža

Straža

Pregrada

Pregrada

22/09/2018 15:00Pregrada
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Klanjec

Klanjec

22/09/2018 15:00Klanjec
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

22/09/2018 15:00Jedinstvo
Tondach

Tondach

Toplice

Toplice

22/09/2018 15:00Toplice
Radoboj

Radoboj

Parovi 7 KOLO

Radoboj

Radoboj

29/09/2018 14:30Radoboj
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Tondach

Tondach

29/09/2018 14:30Tondach
Toplice

Toplice

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

29/09/2018 14:30Mladost Z
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

29/09/2018 14:30Oroslavje
Klanjec

Klanjec

Straža

Straža

29/09/2018 14:30Straža
Pregrada

Pregrada

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

29/09/2018 14:30Rudar DZ
Rudar M

Rudar M

Parovi 8 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

06/10/2018 14:30Zagorec KR
Rudar M

Rudar M

Pregrada

Pregrada

06/10/2018 14:30Pregrada
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Klanjec

Klanjec

06/10/2018 14:30Klanjec
Straža

Straža

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

06/10/2018 14:30Jedinstvo
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Toplice

Toplice

06/10/2018 14:30Toplice
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Radoboj

Radoboj

06/10/2018 14:30Radoboj
Tondach

Tondach

Parovi 9 KOLO

Tondach

Tondach

13/10/2018 14:00Tondach
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

13/10/2018 14:00Mladost Z
Radoboj

Radoboj

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

13/10/2018 14:00Oroslavje
Toplice

Toplice

Straža

Straža

13/10/2018 14:00Straža
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

13/10/2018 14:00Rudar DZ
Klanjec

Klanjec

Rudar M

Rudar M

13/10/2018 14:00Rudar M
Pregrada

Pregrada

Parovi 10 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

20/10/2018 14:00Zagorec KR
Pregrada

Pregrada

Klanjec

Klanjec

20/10/2018 14:00Klanjec
Rudar M

Rudar M

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

20/10/2018 14:00Jedinstvo
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Toplice

Toplice

20/10/2018 14:00Toplice
Straža

Straža

Radoboj

Radoboj

20/10/2018 14:00Radoboj
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Tondach

Tondach

20/10/2018 14:00Tondach
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Parovi 11 KOLO

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

27/10/2018 13:30Mladost Z
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

27/10/2018 13:30Oroslavje
Tondach

Tondach

Straža

Straža

27/10/2018 13:30Straža
Radoboj

Radoboj

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

27/10/2018 13:30Rudar DZ
Toplice

Toplice

Rudar M

Rudar M

27/10/2018 13:30Rudar M
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Pregrada

Pregrada

27/10/2018 13:30Pregrada
Klanjec

Klanjec

Parovi 12 KOLO

Parovi 13 KOLO

Parovi 14 KOLO

Parovi 15 KOLO

Parovi 16 KOLO

Parovi 17 KOLO

Parovi 18 KOLO

Parovi 19 KOLO

Parovi 20 KOLO

Parovi 21 KOLO

Parovi 22 KOLO