Parovi 1 KOLO

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

27-08-2017 10:00Gaj Mače
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Stubica

Stubica

27-08-2017 10:00Stubica
Rudar M

Rudar M

Oštrc

Oštrc

27-08-2017 10:00Oštrc
Golubovec

Golubovec

Sloga

Sloga

27-08-2017 10:00Sloga
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Ivančica

Ivančica

27-08-2017 10:00Ivančica
Inkop

Inkop

Parovi 2 KOLO

Rudar M

Rudar M

03-09-2017 10:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Golubovec

Golubovec

03-09-2017 10:00
Stubica

Stubica

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

03-09-2017 10:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Inkop

Inkop

03-09-2017 10:00
Sloga

Sloga

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

03-09-2017 10:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Parovi 3 KOLO

Sloga

Sloga

10-09-2017 10:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Oštrc

Oštrc

10-09-2017 10:00
Inkop

Inkop

Stubica

Stubica

10-09-2017 10:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

10-09-2017 10:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

10-09-2017 10:00
Rudar M

Rudar M

Parovi 4 KOLO

Golubovec

Golubovec

14-09-2017 17:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

14-09-2017 17:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Inkop

Inkop

14-09-2017 17:00
Stubica

Stubica

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

14-09-2017 17:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Ivančica

Ivančica

14-09-2017 17:00
Sloga

Sloga

Parovi 5 KOLO

Oštrc

Oštrc

17-09-2017 10:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Stubica

Stubica

17-09-2017 10:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

17-09-2017 10:00
Inkop

Inkop

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

17-09-2017 10:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Rudar M

Rudar M

17-09-2017 10:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Parovi 6 KOLO

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

24-09-2017 10:00
Rudar M

Rudar M

Inkop

Inkop

24-09-2017 10:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

24-09-2017 10:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Ivančica

Ivančica

24-09-2017 10:00
Stubica

Stubica

Sloga

Sloga

24-09-2017 10:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Parovi 7 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

01-10-2017 10:00
Sloga

Sloga

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

01-10-2017 10:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

01-10-2017 10:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Rudar M

Rudar M

01-10-2017 10:00
Inkop

Inkop

Golubovec

Golubovec

01-10-2017 10:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Parovi 8 KOLO

Inkop

Inkop

08-10-2017 10:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

08-10-2017 10:00
Rudar M

Rudar M

Ivančica

Ivančica

08-10-2017 10:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Sloga

Sloga

08-10-2017 10:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Oštrc

Oštrc

08-10-2017 10:00
Stubica

Stubica

Parovi 9 KOLO

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

15-10-2017 10:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

15-10-2017 10:00
Sloga

Sloga

Rudar M

Rudar M

15-10-2017 10:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Golubovec

Golubovec

15-10-2017 10:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

15-10-2017 10:00
Inkop

Inkop

Parovi 10 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

22-10-2017 10:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Ivančica

Ivančica

22-10-2017 10:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Sloga

Sloga

22-10-2017 10:00
Rudar M

Rudar M

Oštrc

Oštrc

22-10-2017 10:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Stubica

Stubica

22-10-2017 10:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Parovi 11 KOLO

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

29-10-2017 10:00
Stubica

Stubica

Rudar M

Rudar M

29-10-2017 10:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Golubovec

Golubovec

29-10-2017 10:00
Sloga

Sloga

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

29-10-2017 10:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Inkop

Inkop

29-10-2017 10:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR