Parovi 1 KOLO

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

27/08/2017 10:00Gaj Mače
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Stubica

Stubica

27/08/2017 10:00Stubica
Rudar M

Rudar M

Oštrc

Oštrc

27/08/2017 10:00Oštrc
Golubovec

Golubovec

Sloga

Sloga

27/08/2017 10:00Sloga
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Ivančica

Ivančica

27/08/2017 10:00Ivančica
Inkop

Inkop

Parovi 2 KOLO

Rudar M

Rudar M

03/09/2017 10:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Golubovec

Golubovec

03/09/2017 10:00
Stubica

Stubica

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

03/09/2017 10:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Inkop

Inkop

03/09/2017 10:00
Sloga

Sloga

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

03/09/2017 10:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Parovi 3 KOLO

Sloga

Sloga

10/09/2017 10:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Oštrc

Oštrc

10/09/2017 10:00
Inkop

Inkop

Stubica

Stubica

10/09/2017 10:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

10/09/2017 10:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

10/09/2017 10:00
Rudar M

Rudar M

Parovi 4 KOLO

Golubovec

Golubovec

14/09/2017 17:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

14/09/2017 17:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Inkop

Inkop

14/09/2017 17:00
Stubica

Stubica

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

14/09/2017 17:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Ivančica

Ivančica

14/09/2017 17:00
Sloga

Sloga

Parovi 5 KOLO

Oštrc

Oštrc

17/09/2017 10:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Stubica

Stubica

17/09/2017 10:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

17/09/2017 10:00
Inkop

Inkop

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

17/09/2017 10:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Rudar M

Rudar M

17/09/2017 10:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Parovi 6 KOLO

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

24/09/2017 10:00
Rudar M

Rudar M

Inkop

Inkop

24/09/2017 10:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

24/09/2017 10:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Ivančica

Ivančica

24/09/2017 10:00
Stubica

Stubica

Sloga

Sloga

24/09/2017 10:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Parovi 7 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

01/10/2017 10:00
Sloga

Sloga

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

01/10/2017 10:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

01/10/2017 10:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Rudar M

Rudar M

01/10/2017 10:00
Inkop

Inkop

Golubovec

Golubovec

01/10/2017 10:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Parovi 8 KOLO

Inkop

Inkop

08/10/2017 10:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

08/10/2017 10:00
Rudar M

Rudar M

Ivančica

Ivančica

08/10/2017 10:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Sloga

Sloga

08/10/2017 10:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Oštrc

Oštrc

08/10/2017 10:00
Stubica

Stubica

Parovi 9 KOLO

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

15/10/2017 10:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

15/10/2017 10:00
Sloga

Sloga

Rudar M

Rudar M

15/10/2017 10:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Golubovec

Golubovec

15/10/2017 10:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

15/10/2017 10:00
Inkop

Inkop

Parovi 10 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

22/10/2017 10:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Ivančica

Ivančica

22/10/2017 10:00Ivančica
Golubovec

Golubovec

Sloga

Sloga

22/10/2017 10:00
Rudar M

Rudar M

Oštrc

Oštrc

22/10/2017 10:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Stubica

Stubica

22/10/2017 10:00Stubica
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Parovi 11 KOLO

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

29/10/2017 10:00Mladost MB
Stubica

Stubica

Rudar M

Rudar M

29/10/2017 10:00Rudar M
Oštrc

Oštrc

Golubovec

Golubovec

29/10/2017 10:00Golubovec
Sloga

Sloga

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

29/10/2017 10:00Matija Gubec
Ivančica

Ivančica

Inkop

Inkop

29/10/2017 10:00Inkop
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Parovi 12 KOLO

Inkop

Inkop

25/03/2018 10:00Inkop
Ivančica

Ivančica

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

25/03/2018 10:00Matija Gubec
Sloga

Sloga

Golubovec

Golubovec

25/03/2018 10:00Golubovec
Oštrc

Oštrc

Rudar M

Rudar M

04/04/2018 15:00Rudar M
Stubica

Stubica

Parovi 13 KOLO

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

02/04/2018 10:00
Rudar M

Rudar M

Stubica

Stubica

02/04/2018 10:00Stubica
Golubovec

Golubovec

Oštrc

Oštrc

02/04/2018 10:00Oštrc
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Sloga

Sloga

02/04/2018 10:00Sloga
Inkop

Inkop

Ivančica

Ivančica

02/04/2018 10:00Ivančica
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Parovi 14 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

08/04/2018 10:00Zagorec KR
Sloga

Sloga

Inkop

Inkop

08/04/2018 12:00Inkop
Oštrc

Oštrc

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

08/04/2018 10:00Matija Gubec
Stubica

Stubica

Golubovec

Golubovec

08/04/2018 10:00Golubovec
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Rudar M

Rudar M

08/04/2018 10:00Golubovec
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Parovi 15 KOLO

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

15/04/2018 10:00Mladost MB
Golubovec

Golubovec

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

15/04/2018 09:30Gaj Mače
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Stubica

Stubica

15/04/2018 10:00Stubica
Inkop

Inkop

Oštrc

Oštrc

15/04/2018 10:00Oštrc
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Sloga

Sloga

15/04/2018 10:00Sloga
Ivančica

Ivančica

Parovi 16 KOLO

Ivančica

Ivančica

22/04/2018 10:00Ivančica
Oštrc

Oštrc

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

22/04/2018 10:00Zagorec KR
Stubica

Stubica

Inkop

Inkop

22/04/2018 10:00Inkop
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

22/04/2018 10:00Matija Gubec
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Golubovec

Golubovec

22/04/2018 10:00Golubovec
Rudar M

Rudar M

Parovi 17 KOLO

Rudar M

Rudar M

25/04/2018 18:00Rudar M
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

25/04/2018 18:00Mladost MB
Inkop

Inkop

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

25/04/2018 18:00Gaj Mače
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Stubica

Stubica

25/04/2018 18:00Stubica
Ivančica

Ivančica

Parovi 18 KOLO

Sloga

Sloga

29/04/2018 10:00Sloga
Stubica

Stubica

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

29/04/2018 10:00Matija Gubec
Golubovec

Golubovec

Parovi 19 KOLO

Rudar M

Rudar M

04/05/2018 19:00Rudar M
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

06/05/2018 10:00Mladost MB
Ivančica

Ivančica

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

06/05/2018 10:00Gaj Mače
Sloga

Sloga

Stubica

Stubica

06/05/2018 10:00Stubica
Oštrc

Oštrc

Parovi 20 KOLO

Oštrc

Oštrc

13/05/2018 10:00Oštrc
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Sloga

Sloga

13/05/2018 10:00Sloga
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Ivančica

Ivančica

13/05/2018 10:00Ivančica
Rudar M

Rudar M

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

13/05/2018 10:00Zagorec KR
Golubovec

Golubovec

Parovi 21 KOLO

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

20/05/2018 10:00Matija Gubec
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Golubovec

Golubovec

20/05/2018 10:00Golubovec
Ivančica

Ivančica

Rudar M

Rudar M

20/05/2018 10:00Rudar M
Sloga

Sloga

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

20/05/2018 10:00Mladost MB
Oštrc

Oštrc

Parovi 22 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

27/05/2018 10:00Stubica
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Oštrc

Oštrc

27/05/2018 10:00Oštrc
Rudar M

Rudar M

Sloga

Sloga

27/05/2018 10:00Sloga
Golubovec

Golubovec

Ivančica

Ivančica

27/05/2018 10:00Ivančica
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

27/05/2018 10:00Zagorec KR
Inkop

Inkop