Parovi 1 KOLO

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

27-08-2017 10:00Mladost Z
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

27-08-2017 10:00Jedinstvo
Straža

Straža

Tondach

Tondach

27-08-2017 10:00Tondach
Radoboj

Radoboj

Pregrada

Pregrada

27-08-2017 10:00Pregrada
Toplice

Toplice

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

27-08-2017 10:00Rudar DZ
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Parovi 2 KOLO

Straža

Straža

03-09-2017 10:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Radoboj

Radoboj

03-09-2017 10:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Toplice

Toplice

03-09-2017 10:00
Tondach

Tondach

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

03-09-2017 10:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Klanjec

Klanjec

03-09-2017 10:00
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Parovi 3 KOLO

Pregrada

Pregrada

10-09-2017 10:00
Klanjec

Klanjec

Tondach

Tondach

10-09-2017 10:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

10-09-2017 10:00
Toplice

Toplice

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

10-09-2017 10:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

10-09-2017 10:00
Straža

Straža

Parovi 4 KOLO

Radoboj

Radoboj

14-09-2017 17:00
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Toplice

Toplice

14-09-2017 17:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

14-09-2017 17:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Klanjec

Klanjec

14-09-2017 17:00
Tondach

Tondach

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

14-09-2017 17:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Parovi 5 KOLO

Tondach

Tondach

17-09-2017 10:00
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

17-09-2017 10:00
Klanjec

Klanjec

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

17-09-2017 10:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

17-09-2017 10:00
Toplice

Toplice

Straža

Straža

17-09-2017 10:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Parovi 6 KOLO

Toplice

Toplice

24-09-2017 10:00
Straža

Straža

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

24-09-2017 10:00
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Klanjec

Klanjec

24-09-2017 10:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

24-09-2017 10:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Pregrada

Pregrada

24-09-2017 10:00
Tondach

Tondach

Parovi 7 KOLO

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

01-10-2017 10:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

01-10-2017 10:00
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

01-10-2017 10:00
Klanjec

Klanjec

Straža

Straža

01-10-2017 10:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Radoboj

Radoboj

01-10-2017 10:00
Toplice

Toplice

Parovi 8 KOLO

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

08-10-2017 10:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Klanjec

Klanjec

08-10-2017 10:00
Straža

Straža

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

08-10-2017 10:00
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Pregrada

Pregrada

08-10-2017 10:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Tondach

Tondach

08-10-2017 10:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Parovi 9 KOLO

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

15-10-2017 10:00
Tondach

Tondach

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

15-10-2017 10:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Straža

Straža

15-10-2017 10:00
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Radoboj

Radoboj

15-10-2017 10:00
Klanjec

Klanjec

Toplice

Toplice

15-10-2017 10:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Parovi 10 KOLO

Klanjec

Klanjec

22-10-2017 10:00
Toplice

Toplice

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

22-10-2017 10:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Pregrada

Pregrada

22-10-2017 10:00
Straža

Straža

Tondach

Tondach

22-10-2017 10:00
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

22-10-2017 10:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Parovi 11 KOLO

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

29-10-2017 10:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Straža

Straža

29-10-2017 10:00
Tondach

Tondach

Radoboj

Radoboj

29-10-2017 10:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Toplice

Toplice

29-10-2017 10:00
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

29-10-2017 10:00
Klanjec

Klanjec