Parovi 1 KOLO

Inkop

Inkop

26-08-2017 11:00Inkop
Lobor

Lobor

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

26-08-2017 11:00Gaj Mače
Mladost B

Mladost B

Sloga

Sloga

26-08-2017 11:00Sloga
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Stubica

Stubica

26-08-2017 11:00Stubica
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Oštrc

Oštrc

26-08-2017 11:00Oštrc
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Parovi 2 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

29-08-2017 18:00
Inkop

Inkop

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

29-08-2017 18:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

29-08-2017 18:00Zagorec KR2
Sloga

Sloga

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

29-08-2017 18:00Matija Gubec
Stubica

Stubica

Ivančica

Ivančica

29-08-2017 18:00Ivančica
Oštrc

Oštrc

Parovi 3 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

02-09-2017 11:00Stubica
Ivančica

Ivančica

Sloga

Sloga

02-09-2017 11:00Sloga
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

02-09-2017 11:00Gaj Mače
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Inkop

Inkop

02-09-2017 11:00Inkop
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Lobor

Lobor

02-09-2017 11:00Lobor
Mladost B

Mladost B

Parovi 4 KOLO

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

09-09-2017 11:00Mladost MB
Lobor

Lobor

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

09-09-2017 11:00Zagorec KR2
Inkop

Inkop

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

09-09-2017 11:00Matija Gubec
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Ivančica

Ivančica

09-09-2017 11:00Ivančica
Sloga

Sloga

Oštrc

Oštrc

09-09-2017 11:00Oštrc
Stubica

Stubica

Parovi 5 KOLO

Sloga

Sloga

16-09-2017 11:00Sloga
Oštrc

Oštrc

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

16-09-2017 11:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Inkop

Inkop

16-09-2017 11:00Inkop
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Lobor

Lobor

16-09-2017 11:00Lobor
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Mladost B

Mladost B

16-09-2017 11:00Mladost B
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Parovi 6 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

23-09-2017 11:00Zagorec KR2
Mladost B

Mladost B

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

23-09-2017 11:00Matija Gubec
Lobor

Lobor

Ivančica

Ivančica

23-09-2017 11:00Ivančica
Inkop

Inkop

Oštrc

Oštrc

23-09-2017 11:00Oštrc
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Stubica

Stubica

23-09-2017 11:00Stubica
Sloga

Sloga

Parovi 7 KOLO

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

30-09-2017 11:00
Stubica

Stubica

Inkop

Inkop

30-09-2017 11:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Lobor

Lobor

30-09-2017 11:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Mladost B

Mladost B

30-09-2017 11:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

30-09-2017 11:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Parovi 8 KOLO

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

07-10-2017 11:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Ivančica

Ivančica

07-10-2017 11:00
Mladost B

Mladost B

Oštrc

Oštrc

07-10-2017 11:00
Lobor

Lobor

Stubica

Stubica

07-10-2017 11:00
Inkop

Inkop

Sloga

Sloga

07-10-2017 11:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Parovi 9 KOLO

Lobor

Lobor

14-10-2017 11:00
Stubica

Stubica

Inkop

Inkop

14-10-2017 11:00
Sloga

Sloga

Mladost B

Mladost B

14-10-2017 11:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

14-10-2017 11:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

14-10-2017 11:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Parovi 10 KOLO

Ivančica

Ivančica

21-10-2017 11:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Oštrc

Oštrc

21-10-2017 11:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Stubica

Stubica

21-10-2017 11:00
Mladost B

Mladost B

Sloga

Sloga

21-10-2017 11:00
Lobor

Lobor

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

21-10-2017 11:00
Inkop

Inkop

Parovi 11 KOLO

Lobor

Lobor

29-10-2017 11:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Mladost B

Mladost B

29-10-2017 11:00
Sloga

Sloga

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

29-10-2017 11:00
Stubica

Stubica

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

29-10-2017 11:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

29-10-2017 11:00
Ivančica

Ivančica