Parovi 1 KOLO

Inkop

Inkop

26/08/2017 11:00Inkop
Lobor

Lobor

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

26/08/2017 11:00Gaj Mače
Mladost B

Mladost B

Sloga

Sloga

26/08/2017 11:00Sloga
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Stubica

Stubica

26/08/2017 11:00Stubica
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Oštrc

Oštrc

26/08/2017 11:00Oštrc
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Parovi 2 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

29/08/2017 18:00
Inkop

Inkop

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

29/08/2017 18:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

29/08/2017 18:00Zagorec KR2
Sloga

Sloga

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

29/08/2017 18:00Matija Gubec
Stubica

Stubica

Ivančica

Ivančica

29/08/2017 18:00Ivančica
Oštrc

Oštrc

Parovi 3 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

02/09/2017 11:00Stubica
Ivančica

Ivančica

Sloga

Sloga

02/09/2017 11:00Sloga
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

02/09/2017 11:00Gaj Mače
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Inkop

Inkop

02/09/2017 11:00Inkop
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Lobor

Lobor

02/09/2017 11:00Lobor
Mladost B

Mladost B

Parovi 4 KOLO

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

09/09/2017 11:00Mladost MB
Lobor

Lobor

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

09/09/2017 11:00Zagorec KR2
Inkop

Inkop

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

09/09/2017 11:00Matija Gubec
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Ivančica

Ivančica

09/09/2017 11:00Ivančica
Sloga

Sloga

Oštrc

Oštrc

09/09/2017 11:00Oštrc
Stubica

Stubica

Parovi 5 KOLO

Sloga

Sloga

16/09/2017 11:00Sloga
Oštrc

Oštrc

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

16/09/2017 11:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Inkop

Inkop

16/09/2017 11:00Inkop
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Lobor

Lobor

16/09/2017 11:00Lobor
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Mladost B

Mladost B

16/09/2017 11:00Mladost B
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Parovi 6 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

23/09/2017 11:00Zagorec KR2
Mladost B

Mladost B

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

23/09/2017 11:00Matija Gubec
Lobor

Lobor

Ivančica

Ivančica

23/09/2017 11:00Ivančica
Inkop

Inkop

Oštrc

Oštrc

23/09/2017 11:00Oštrc
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Stubica

Stubica

23/09/2017 11:00Stubica
Sloga

Sloga

Parovi 7 KOLO

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

30/09/2017 11:00
Stubica

Stubica

Inkop

Inkop

30/09/2017 11:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Lobor

Lobor

30/09/2017 11:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Mladost B

Mladost B

30/09/2017 11:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

30/09/2017 11:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Parovi 8 KOLO

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

07/10/2017 11:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Ivančica

Ivančica

07/10/2017 11:00
Mladost B

Mladost B

Oštrc

Oštrc

07/10/2017 11:00
Lobor

Lobor

Stubica

Stubica

07/10/2017 11:00
Inkop

Inkop

Sloga

Sloga

07/10/2017 11:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Parovi 9 KOLO

Lobor

Lobor

14/10/2017 11:00
Stubica

Stubica

Inkop

Inkop

14/10/2017 11:00
Sloga

Sloga

Mladost B

Mladost B

14/10/2017 11:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

14/10/2017 11:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

14/10/2017 11:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Parovi 10 KOLO

Ivančica

Ivančica

21/10/2017 11:00Ivančica
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Oštrc

Oštrc

21/10/2017 11:00Oštrc
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Stubica

Stubica

21/10/2017 11:00Stubica
Mladost B

Mladost B

Sloga

Sloga

21/10/2017 11:00Sloga
Lobor

Lobor

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

21/10/2017 11:00Gaj Mače
Inkop

Inkop

Parovi 11 KOLO

Lobor

Lobor

29/10/2017 11:00Lobor
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Mladost B

Mladost B

29/10/2017 11:00Mladost B
Sloga

Sloga

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

29/10/2017 11:00Mladost MB
Stubica

Stubica

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

29/10/2017 11:00Zagorec KR2
Oštrc

Oštrc

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

29/10/2017 11:00Matija Gubec
Ivančica

Ivančica

parovi 12 kolo

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

24/03/2018 11:00Matija Gubec
Oštrc

Oštrc

Zagorec KR2

Zagorec KR2

24/03/2018 11:00Zagorec KR2
Stubica

Stubica

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

24/03/2018 11:00Mladost MB
Sloga

Sloga

Mladost B

Mladost B

24/03/2018 11:00Mladost B
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Lobor

Lobor

24/03/2018 11:00Lobor
Inkop

Inkop

parovi 13 kolo

Inkop

Inkop

31/03/2018 11:00Inkop
Mladost B

Mladost B

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

31/03/2018 11:00Gaj Mače
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Sloga

Sloga

31/03/2018 11:00Sloga
Zagorec KR2

Zagorec KR2

Stubica

Stubica

31/03/2018 11:00Stubica
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Oštrc

Oštrc

31/03/2018 11:00Oštrc
Ivančica

Ivančica

parovi 14 kolo

Ivančica

Ivančica

07/04/2018 17:00Ivančica
Stubica

Stubica

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

07/04/2018 17:00Matija Gubec
Sloga

Sloga

Zagorec KR2

Zagorec KR2

07/04/2018 17:00Zagorec KR2
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

07/04/2018 17:00Mladost MB
Inkop

Inkop

Mladost B

Mladost B

07/04/2018 17:00Mladost B
Lobor

Lobor

parovi 15 kolo

Lobor

Lobor

14/04/2018 11:00Lobor
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Inkop

Inkop

14/04/2018 11:00Inkop
Zagorec KR2

Zagorec KR2

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

14/04/2018 11:00Gaj Mače
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Sloga

Sloga

14/04/2018 11:00Sloga
Ivančica

Ivančica

Stubica

Stubica

14/04/2018 11:00Stubica
Oštrc

Oštrc

parovi 16 kolo

Oštrc

Oštrc

21/04/2018 11:00Oštrc
Sloga

Sloga

Ivančica

Ivančica

21/04/2018 11:00Ivančica
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

21/04/2018 11:00Matija Gubec
Inkop

Inkop

Zagorec KR2

Zagorec KR2

21/04/2018 11:00Zagorec KR2
Lobor

Lobor

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

21/04/2018 11:00Mladost MB
Mladost B

Mladost B

parovi 17 kolo

Mladost B

Mladost B

28/04/2018 11:00Mladost B
Zagorec KR2

Zagorec KR2

Lobor

Lobor

28/04/2018 11:00Lobor
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Inkop

Inkop

28/04/2018 11:00Inkop
Ivančica

Ivančica

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

28/04/2018 11:00Gaj Mače
Oštrc

Oštrc

Sloga

Sloga

28/04/2018 11:00Sloga
Stubica

Stubica

parovi 18 kolo

Stubica

Stubica

01/05/2018 11:00Stubica
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Oštrc

Oštrc

01/05/2018 11:00Oštrc
Inkop

Inkop

Ivančica

Ivančica

01/05/2018 11:00Ivančica
Lobor

Lobor

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

01/05/2018 11:00Matija Gubec
Mladost B

Mladost B

Zagorec KR2

Zagorec KR2

01/05/2018 11:00Zagorec KR2
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

parovi 19 kolo

Inkop

Inkop

05/05/2018 11:00Inkop
Stubica

Stubica

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

05/05/2018 11:00Mladost MB
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Mladost B

Mladost B

05/05/2018 11:00Mladost B
Ivančica

Ivančica

Lobor

Lobor

05/05/2018 11:00Lobor
Oštrc

Oštrc

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

05/05/2018 11:00Gaj Mače
Sloga

Sloga

parovi 20 kolo

Sloga

Sloga

12/05/2018 11:00Sloga
Inkop

Inkop

Stubica

Stubica

12/05/2018 11:00Stubica
Lobor

Lobor

Oštrc

Oštrc

12/05/2018 11:00Oštrc
Mladost B

Mladost B

Ivančica

Ivančica

12/05/2018 11:00Ivančica
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

12/05/2018 11:00Matija Gubec
Zagorec KR2

Zagorec KR2

parovi 21 kolo

Zagorec KR2

Zagorec KR2

19/05/2018 11:00Zagorec KR2
Ivančica

Ivančica

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

19/05/2018 11:00Mladost MB
Oštrc

Oštrc

Mladost B

Mladost B

19/05/2018 11:00Mladost B
Stubica

Stubica

Lobor

Lobor

19/05/2018 11:00Lobor
Sloga

Sloga

Inkop

Inkop

19/05/2018 11:00Inkop
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

parovi 22 kolo

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

23/05/2018 11:00Gaj Mače
Lobor

Lobor

Sloga

Sloga

23/05/2018 11:00Sloga
Mladost B

Mladost B

Stubica

Stubica

23/05/2018 11:00Stubica
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Oštrc

Oštrc

23/05/2018 11:00Oštrc
Zagorec KR2

Zagorec KR2

Ivančica

Ivančica

23/05/2018 11:00Ivančica
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec