Parovi 1 KOLO

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

26-08-2017 11:00Mladost Z
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

26-08-2017 11:00Zagorec KR
Toplice

Toplice

Pregrada

Pregrada

26-08-2017 11:00Pregrada
Radoboj

Radoboj

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

26-08-2017 11:00Jedinstvo
Tondach

Tondach

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

26-08-2017 11:00Oroslavje
Straža

Straža

Parovi 2 KOLO

Tondach

Tondach

29-08-2017 18:00
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Radoboj

Radoboj

29-08-2017 18:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Toplice

Toplice

29-08-2017 18:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

29-08-2017 18:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

29-08-2017 18:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Parovi 3 KOLO

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

02-09-2017 11:00
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Pregrada

Pregrada

02-09-2017 11:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

02-09-2017 11:00
Toplice

Toplice

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

02-09-2017 11:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Straža

Straža

02-09-2017 11:00
Tondach

Tondach

Parovi 4 KOLO

Pregrada

Pregrada

16-09-2017 11:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

16-09-2017 11:00
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

16-09-2017 11:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Straža

Straža

16-09-2017 11:00
Toplice

Toplice

Tondach

Tondach

16-09-2017 11:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Parovi 5 KOLO

Pregrada

Pregrada

16-09-2017 11:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

16-09-2017 11:00
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

16-09-2017 11:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Straža

Straža

16-09-2017 11:00
Toplice

Toplice

Tondach

Tondach

16-09-2017 11:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Parovi 6 KOLO

Toplice

Toplice

23-09-2017 11:00
Tondach

Tondach

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

23-09-2017 11:00
Straža

Straža

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

23-09-2017 11:00
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

23-09-2017 11:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

23-09-2017 11:00Zagorec KR
Pregrada

Pregrada

Parovi 7 KOLO

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

30-09-2017 11:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

30-09-2017 11:00Oroslavje
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Straža

Straža

30-09-2017 11:00Straža
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Tondach

Tondach

30-09-2017 11:00Tondach
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Radoboj

Radoboj

30-09-2017 11:00
Toplice

Toplice

Parovi 8 KOLO

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

07-10-2017 11:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

07-10-2017 11:00
Tondach

Tondach

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

07-10-2017 11:00
Straža

Straža

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

07-10-2017 11:00
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Pregrada

Pregrada

07-10-2017 11:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Parovi 9 KOLO

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

14-10-2017 11:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Straža

Straža

14-10-2017 11:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Tondach

Tondach

14-10-2017 11:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Radoboj

Radoboj

14-10-2017 11:00
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Toplice

Toplice

14-10-2017 11:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Parovi 10 KOLO

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

21-10-2017 11:00
Toplice

Toplice

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

21-10-2017 11:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

21-10-2017 11:00
Tondach

Tondach

Pregrada

Pregrada

21-10-2017 11:00
Straža

Straža

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

21-10-2017 11:00
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Parovi 11 KOLO

Straža

Straža

29-10-2017 11:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Tondach

Tondach

29-10-2017 11:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Radoboj

Radoboj

29-10-2017 11:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Toplice

Toplice

29-10-2017 11:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

29-10-2017 11:00
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ