Parovi 1 KOLO

Milengrad

Milengrad

26-08-2017 18:00Milengrad
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Lobor

Lobor

26-08-2017 18:00Lobor
Oštrc

Oštrc

Ivančica

Ivančica

26-08-2017 18:00Ivančica
Rudar M

Rudar M

Inkop

Inkop

26-08-2017 18:00Inkop
Sloga

Sloga

Golubovec

Golubovec

26-08-2017 18:00Golubovec
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

26-08-2017 18:00Gaj Mače
Stubica

Stubica

Parovi 2 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

30-08-2017 18:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Oštrc

Oštrc

30-08-2017 18:00
Milengrad

Milengrad

Rudar M

Rudar M

30-08-2017 18:00
Lobor

Lobor

Sloga

Sloga

30-08-2017 18:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

30-08-2017 18:00
Inkop

Inkop

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

30-08-2017 18:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Parovi 3 KOLO

Golubovec

Golubovec

02-09-2017 17:30
Stubica

Stubica

Inkop

Inkop

02-09-2017 17:30
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Ivančica

Ivančica

02-09-2017 17:30
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Milengrad

Milengrad

02-09-2017 17:30
Rudar M

Rudar M

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

02-09-2017 17:30
Oštrc

Oštrc

Lobor

Lobor

02-09-2017 17:30
Sloga

Sloga

Parovi 4 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

09-09-2017 17:30
Oštrc

Oštrc

Rudar M

Rudar M

09-09-2017 17:30
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Sloga

Sloga

09-09-2017 17:30
Milengrad

Milengrad

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

09-09-2017 17:30
Lobor

Lobor

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

09-09-2017 17:30
Ivančica

Ivančica

Golubovec

Golubovec

09-09-2017 17:30
Inkop

Inkop

Parovi 5 KOLO

Inkop

Inkop

16-09-2017 17:00
Stubica

Stubica

Ivančica

Ivančica

16-09-2017 17:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Lobor

Lobor

16-09-2017 17:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Milengrad

Milengrad

16-09-2017 17:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

16-09-2017 17:00
Sloga

Sloga

Oštrc

Oštrc

16-09-2017 17:00
Rudar M

Rudar M

Parovi 6 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

23-09-2017 17:00
Rudar M

Rudar M

Sloga

Sloga

23-09-2017 17:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

23-09-2017 17:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

23-09-2017 17:00
Milengrad

Milengrad

Golubovec

Golubovec

23-09-2017 17:00
Lobor

Lobor

Inkop

Inkop

23-09-2017 17:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Parovi 7 KOLO

Ivančica

Ivančica

30-09-2017 16:30
Stubica

Stubica

Lobor

Lobor

30-09-2017 16:30
Inkop

Inkop

Milengrad

Milengrad

30-09-2017 16:30
Golubovec

Golubovec

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

30-09-2017 16:30
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Oštrc

Oštrc

30-09-2017 16:30
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Rudar M

Rudar M

30-09-2017 16:30
Sloga

Sloga

Parovi 8 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

07-10-2017 16:30
Sloga

Sloga

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

07-10-2017 16:30
Rudar M

Rudar M

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

07-10-2017 16:30
Oštrc

Oštrc

Golubovec

Golubovec

07-10-2017 16:30
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Inkop

Inkop

07-10-2017 16:30
Milengrad

Milengrad

Ivančica

Ivančica

07-10-2017 16:30
Lobor

Lobor

Parovi 9 KOLO

Lobor

Lobor

14-10-2017 16:00
Stubica

Stubica

Milengrad

Milengrad

14-10-2017 16:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

14-10-2017 16:00
Inkop

Inkop

Oštrc

Oštrc

14-10-2017 16:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Rudar M

Rudar M

14-10-2017 16:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Sloga

Sloga

14-10-2017 16:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Parovi 10 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

21-10-2017 16:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

21-10-2017 16:00
Sloga

Sloga

Golubovec

Golubovec

21-10-2017 16:00
Rudar M

Rudar M

Inkop

Inkop

21-10-2017 16:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Ivančica

Ivančica

21-10-2017 16:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Lobor

Lobor

21-10-2017 16:00
Milengrad

Milengrad

Parovi 11 KOLO

Milengrad

Milengrad

29-10-2017 15:30
Stubica

Stubica

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

29-10-2017 15:30
Lobor

Lobor

Oštrc

Oštrc

29-10-2017 15:30
Ivančica

Ivančica

Rudar M

Rudar M

29-10-2017 15:30
Inkop

Inkop

Sloga

Sloga

29-10-2017 15:30
Golubovec

Golubovec

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

29-10-2017 15:30
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače