Parovi 1 KOLO

Milengrad

Milengrad

2017/08/26 18:00Milengrad
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Lobor

Lobor

2017/08/26 18:00Lobor
Oštrc

Oštrc

Ivančica

Ivančica

2017/08/26 18:00Ivančica
Rudar M

Rudar M

Inkop

Inkop

2017/08/26 18:00Inkop
Sloga

Sloga

Golubovec

Golubovec

2017/08/26 18:00Golubovec
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

2017/08/26 18:00Gaj Mače
Stubica

Stubica

Parovi 2 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

2017/08/30 18:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Oštrc

Oštrc

2017/08/30 18:00
Milengrad

Milengrad

Rudar M

Rudar M

2017/08/30 18:00
Lobor

Lobor

Sloga

Sloga

2017/08/30 18:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

2017/08/30 18:00
Inkop

Inkop

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

2017/08/30 18:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Parovi 3 KOLO

Golubovec

Golubovec

2017/09/02 17:30
Stubica

Stubica

Inkop

Inkop

2017/09/02 17:30
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Ivančica

Ivančica

2017/09/02 17:30
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Milengrad

Milengrad

2017/09/02 17:30
Rudar M

Rudar M

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

2017/09/02 17:30
Oštrc

Oštrc

Lobor

Lobor

2017/09/02 17:30
Sloga

Sloga

Parovi 4 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

2017/09/09 17:30
Oštrc

Oštrc

Rudar M

Rudar M

2017/09/09 17:30
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Sloga

Sloga

2017/09/09 17:30
Milengrad

Milengrad

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

2017/09/09 17:30
Lobor

Lobor

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

2017/09/09 17:30
Ivančica

Ivančica

Golubovec

Golubovec

2017/09/09 17:30
Inkop

Inkop

Parovi 5 KOLO

Inkop

Inkop

2017/09/16 17:00
Stubica

Stubica

Ivančica

Ivančica

2017/09/16 17:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Lobor

Lobor

2017/09/16 17:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Milengrad

Milengrad

2017/09/16 17:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

2017/09/16 17:00
Sloga

Sloga

Oštrc

Oštrc

2017/09/16 17:00
Rudar M

Rudar M

Parovi 6 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

2017/09/23 17:00
Rudar M

Rudar M

Sloga

Sloga

2017/09/23 17:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

2017/09/23 17:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

2017/09/23 17:00
Milengrad

Milengrad

Golubovec

Golubovec

2017/09/23 17:00
Lobor

Lobor

Inkop

Inkop

2017/09/23 17:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Parovi 7 KOLO

Ivančica

Ivančica

2017/09/30 16:30
Stubica

Stubica

Lobor

Lobor

2017/09/30 16:30
Inkop

Inkop

Milengrad

Milengrad

2017/09/30 16:30
Golubovec

Golubovec

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

2017/09/30 16:30
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Oštrc

Oštrc

2017/09/30 16:30
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Rudar M

Rudar M

2017/09/30 16:30
Sloga

Sloga

Parovi 8 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

2017/10/07 16:30
Sloga

Sloga

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

2017/10/07 16:30
Rudar M

Rudar M

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

2017/10/07 16:30
Oštrc

Oštrc

Golubovec

Golubovec

2017/10/07 16:30
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Inkop

Inkop

2017/10/07 16:30
Milengrad

Milengrad

Ivančica

Ivančica

2017/10/07 16:30
Lobor

Lobor

Parovi 9 KOLO

Lobor

Lobor

2017/10/14 16:00
Stubica

Stubica

Milengrad

Milengrad

2017/10/14 16:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

2017/10/14 16:00
Inkop

Inkop

Oštrc

Oštrc

2017/10/14 16:00
Golubovec

Golubovec

Rudar M

Rudar M

2017/10/14 16:00
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Sloga

Sloga

2017/10/14 16:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Parovi 10 KOLO

Stubica

Stubica

2017/10/21 16:00
Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

2017/10/21 16:00
Sloga

Sloga

Golubovec

Golubovec

2017/10/21 16:00
Rudar M

Rudar M

Inkop

Inkop

2017/10/21 16:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Ivančica

Ivančica

2017/10/21 16:00
Mladost MB

Mladost MB

Lobor

Lobor

2017/10/21 16:00
Milengrad

Milengrad

Parovi 11 KOLO

Milengrad

Milengrad

2017/10/29 15:30Milengrad
Stubica

Stubica

Mladost MB

Mladost MB

2017/10/29 15:30Mladost MB
Lobor

Lobor

Oštrc

Oštrc

2017/10/29 15:30Oštrc
Ivančica

Ivančica

Rudar M

Rudar M

2017/10/29 15:30Rudar M
Inkop

Inkop

Sloga

Sloga

2017/10/29 15:30Sloga
Golubovec

Golubovec

Matija Gubec

Matija Gubec

2017/10/29 15:30
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače