Parovi 1 KOLO

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

2017/08/26 18:00Oroslavje
Tondach

Tondach

Radoboj

Radoboj

2017/08/26 18:00Radoboj
Straža

Straža

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

2017/08/26 18:00Mladost Z
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Klanjec

Klanjec

2017/08/26 18:00Klanjec
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

2017/08/26 18:00Zagorec KR
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Parovi 2 KOLO

Straža

Straža

2017/08/30 18:00
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

2017/08/30 18:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

2017/08/30 18:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

2017/08/30 18:00
Klanjec

Klanjec

Pregrada

Pregrada

2017/08/30 18:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Parovi 3 KOLO

Klanjec

Klanjec

2017/09/02 17:30
Pregrada

Pregrada

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

2017/09/02 17:30
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Radoboj

Radoboj

2017/09/02 17:30
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

2017/09/02 17:30
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Tondach

Tondach

2017/09/02 17:30
Straža

Straža

Parovi 4 KOLO

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

2017/09/09 17:30
Tondach

Tondach

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

2017/09/09 17:30
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

2017/09/09 17:30
Radoboj

Radoboj

Pregrada

Pregrada

2017/09/09 17:30
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

2017/09/09 17:30
Klanjec

Klanjec

Parovi 5 KOLO

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

2017/09/16 17:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Radoboj

Radoboj

2017/09/16 17:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

2017/09/16 17:00
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Tondach

Tondach

2017/09/16 17:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Straža

Straža

2017/09/16 17:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Parovi 6 KOLO

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

2017/09/23 17:00
Straža

Straža

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

2017/09/23 17:00
Tondach

Tondach

Pregrada

Pregrada

2017/09/23 17:00
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

2017/09/23 17:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Klanjec

Klanjec

2017/09/23 17:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Parovi 7 KOLO

Radoboj

Radoboj

2017/09/30 16:30
Klanjec

Klanjec

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

2017/09/30 16:30
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Tondach

Tondach

2017/09/30 16:30
Pregrada

Pregrada

Straža

Straža

2017/09/30 16:30
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

2017/09/30 16:30
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Parovi 8 KOLO

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

2017/10/07 16:30
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Pregrada

Pregrada

2017/10/07 16:30
Straža

Straža

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

2017/10/07 16:30
Tondach

Tondach

Klanjec

Klanjec

2017/10/07 16:30
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

2017/10/07 16:30
Radoboj

Radoboj

Parovi 9 KOLO

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

2017/10/14 16:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Tondach

Tondach

2017/10/14 16:00
Klanjec

Klanjec

Straža

Straža

2017/10/14 16:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

2017/10/14 16:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

2017/10/14 16:00
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Parovi 10 KOLO

Pregrada

Pregrada

2017/10/21 16:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

2017/10/21 16:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Klanjec

Klanjec

2017/10/21 16:00
Straža

Straža

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

2017/10/21 16:00
Tondach

Tondach

Radoboj

Radoboj

2017/10/21 16:00
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Parovi 11 KOLO

Tondach

Tondach

2017/10/29 15:30Tondach
Radoboj

Radoboj

Straža

Straža

2017/10/29 15:30Straža
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

2017/10/29 15:30Jedinstvo
Klanjec

Klanjec

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

2017/10/29 15:30
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

2017/10/29 15:30Rudar DZ
Pregrada

Pregrada

Parovi 12 KOLO

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

2018/03/24 15:00Zagorec VT
Klanjec

Klanjec

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

2018/03/24 15:00Jedinstvo
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Tondach

Tondach

2018/03/24 15:00Tondach
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Parovi 13 KOLO

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

2018/03/31 15:00Oroslavje
Straža

Straža

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

2018/03/31 15:00Mladost Z
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Klanjec

Klanjec

2018/03/31 15:00Klanjec
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Parovi 14KOLO

Pregrada

Pregrada

2018/04/07 16:30Pregrada
Klanjec

Klanjec

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

2018/04/07 16:30Rudar DZ
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

2018/04/07 16:30Jedinstvo
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Straža

Straža

2018/04/07 16:30Straža
Tondach

Tondach

Parovi 15KOLO

Tondach

Tondach

2018/04/14 17:00Tondach
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

2018/04/14 17:00Oroslavje
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

2018/04/14 17:00Mladost Z
Pregrada

Pregrada

Parovi 16 KOLO

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

2018/04/21 17:00Rudar DZ
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

2018/04/21 17:00Zagorec VT
Tondach

Tondach

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

2018/04/21 17:00Jedinstvo
Straža

Straža

Parovi 17 KOLO

Straža

Straža

2018/04/28 17:30Straža
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Tondach

Tondach

2018/04/28 17:30Tondach
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

2018/04/28 17:30Oroslavje
Pregrada

Pregrada

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

2018/04/28 17:30Mladost Z
Klanjec

Klanjec

Parovi 18 KOLO

Pregrada

Pregrada

2018/05/01 17:30Pregrada
Tondach

Tondach

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

2018/05/01 17:30Rudar DZ
Straža

Straža

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

2018/05/01 17:30Zagorec VT
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Parovi 19 KOLO

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

2018/05/05 17:30Jedinstvo
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Straža

Straža

2018/05/05 17:30Straža
Pregrada

Pregrada

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

2018/05/05 17:30Oroslavje
Klanjec

Klanjec

Parovi 20 KOLO

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

2018/05/12 18:00Oroslavje
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Klanjec

Klanjec

2018/05/12 18:00Klanjec
Tondach

Tondach

Pregrada

Pregrada

2018/05/12 18:00Pregrada
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

2018/05/12 18:00Rudar DZ
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Parovi 21 KOLO

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

2018/05/19 18:00Zagorec VT
Pregrada

Pregrada

Straža

Straža

2018/05/19 18:00Straža
Klanjec

Klanjec

Tondach

Tondach

2018/05/19 18:00Tondach
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Parovi 22 KOLO

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

2018/05/26 18:00Mladost Z
Straža

Straža

Klanjec

Klanjec

2018/05/26 18:00Klanjec
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Pregrada

Pregrada

2018/05/26 18:00Pregrada
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ