Parovi 1 KOLO

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

26-08-2017 18:00Oroslavje
Tondach

Tondach

Radoboj

Radoboj

26-08-2017 18:00Radoboj
Straža

Straža

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

26-08-2017 18:00Mladost Z
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Klanjec

Klanjec

26-08-2017 18:00Klanjec
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

26-08-2017 18:00Zagorec KR
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Parovi 2 KOLO

Straža

Straža

30-08-2017 18:00
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

30-08-2017 18:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

30-08-2017 18:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

30-08-2017 18:00
Klanjec

Klanjec

Pregrada

Pregrada

30-08-2017 18:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Parovi 3 KOLO

Klanjec

Klanjec

02-09-2017 17:30
Pregrada

Pregrada

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

02-09-2017 17:30
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Radoboj

Radoboj

02-09-2017 17:30
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

02-09-2017 17:30
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Tondach

Tondach

02-09-2017 17:30
Straža

Straža

Parovi 4 KOLO

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

09-09-2017 17:30
Tondach

Tondach

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

09-09-2017 17:30
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

09-09-2017 17:30
Radoboj

Radoboj

Pregrada

Pregrada

09-09-2017 17:30
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

09-09-2017 17:30
Klanjec

Klanjec

Parovi 5 KOLO

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

16-09-2017 17:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Radoboj

Radoboj

16-09-2017 17:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

16-09-2017 17:00
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Tondach

Tondach

16-09-2017 17:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Straža

Straža

16-09-2017 17:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Parovi 6 KOLO

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

23-09-2017 17:00
Straža

Straža

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

23-09-2017 17:00
Tondach

Tondach

Pregrada

Pregrada

23-09-2017 17:00
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

23-09-2017 17:00
Radoboj

Radoboj

Klanjec

Klanjec

23-09-2017 17:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Parovi 7 KOLO

Radoboj

Radoboj

30-09-2017 16:30
Klanjec

Klanjec

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

30-09-2017 16:30
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Tondach

Tondach

30-09-2017 16:30
Pregrada

Pregrada

Straža

Straža

30-09-2017 16:30
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

30-09-2017 16:30
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Parovi 8 KOLO

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

07-10-2017 16:30
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Pregrada

Pregrada

07-10-2017 16:30
Straža

Straža

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

07-10-2017 16:30
Tondach

Tondach

Klanjec

Klanjec

07-10-2017 16:30
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

07-10-2017 16:30
Radoboj

Radoboj

Parovi 9 KOLO

Oroslavje

Oroslavje

14-10-2017 16:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Tondach

Tondach

14-10-2017 16:00
Klanjec

Klanjec

Straža

Straža

14-10-2017 16:00
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

14-10-2017 16:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

14-10-2017 16:00
Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

Parovi 10 KOLO

Pregrada

Pregrada

21-10-2017 16:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

21-10-2017 16:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Klanjec

Klanjec

21-10-2017 16:00
Straža

Straža

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

21-10-2017 16:00
Tondach

Tondach

Radoboj

Radoboj

21-10-2017 16:00
Oroslavje

Oroslavje

Parovi 11 KOLO

Tondach

Tondach

29-10-2017 15:30
Radoboj

Radoboj

Straža

Straža

29-10-2017 15:30
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

29-10-2017 15:30
Klanjec

Klanjec

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

29-10-2017 15:30
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Rudar DZ

Rudar DZ

29-10-2017 15:30
Pregrada

Pregrada