Parovi 1 KOLO

Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

26/08/2017 17:30Dinamo 00
Slunj

Slunj

Samobor

Samobor

26/08/2017 17:30Samobor
Croatia

Croatia

Zelina

Zelina

26/08/2017 17:30Zelina
Jarun

Jarun

Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

26/08/2017 17:30Karlovac 1919
Mladost

Mladost

Savski Marof

Savski Marof

26/08/2017 17:30Savski Marof
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Ponikve

Ponikve

26/08/2017 17:30Ponikve
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Polet

Polet

26/08/2017 17:30Polet
Gradići

Gradići

Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

26/08/2017 17:30Sava Strmec
Stupnik

Stupnik

Parovi 2 KOLO

Slunj

Slunj

30/08/2017 17:30Slunj
Stupnik

Stupnik

Gradići

Gradići

30/08/2017 17:30Gradići
Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

30/08/2017 17:30Gaj Mače
Polet

Polet

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

30/08/2017 17:30Mladost Z
Ponikve

Ponikve

Mladost

Mladost

30/08/2017 17:30Mladost
Savski Marof

Savski Marof

Jarun

Jarun

30/08/2017 17:30Jarun
Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

Croatia

Croatia

30/08/2017 17:30Croatia
Zelina

Zelina

Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

30/08/2017 17:30Dinamo 00
Samobor

Samobor

Parovi 3 KOLO

Samobor

Samobor

02/09/2017 17:00Samobor
Slunj

Slunj

Zelina

Zelina

02/09/2017 17:00Zelina
Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

02/09/2017 17:00Karlovac 1919
Croatia

Croatia

Savski Marof

Savski Marof

02/09/2017 17:00Savski Marof
Jarun

Jarun

Ponikve

Ponikve

02/09/2017 17:00Ponikve
Mladost

Mladost

Stupnik

Stupnik

02/09/2017 17:00Stupnik
Gradići

Gradići

Polet

Polet

02/09/2017 17:00Polet
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

02/09/2017 17:00Sava Strmec
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Parovi 4 KOLO

Slunj

Slunj

09/09/2017 17:00Slunj
Gradići

Gradići

Jarun

Jarun

09/09/2017 17:00Jarun
Ponikve

Ponikve

Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

09/09/2017 17:00Dinamo 00
Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

Samobor

Samobor

09/09/2017 17:00Samobor
Zelina

Zelina

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

09/09/2017 10:00Mladost Z
Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

09/09/2017 17:00Gaj Mače
Stupnik

Stupnik

Mladost

Mladost

09/09/2017 17:00Mladost
Polet

Polet

Croatia

Croatia

09/09/2017 17:00Croatia
Savski Marof

Savski Marof

Parovi 5 KOLO

Zelina

Zelina

13/09/2017 17:00Zelina
Slunj

Slunj

Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

13/09/2017 17:00Karlovac 1919
Samobor

Samobor

Savski Marof

Savski Marof

13/09/2017 17:00Savski Marof
Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

Ponikve

Ponikve

13/09/2017 17:00Ponikve
Croatia

Croatia

Polet

Polet

13/09/2017 17:00Polet
Jarun

Jarun

Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

13/09/2017 17:00Sava Strmec
Mladost

Mladost

Stupnik

Stupnik

13/09/2017 17:00Stupnik
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Gradići

Gradići

13/09/2017 17:00Gradići
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Gradići

Gradići

13/09/2017 17:00Gradići
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Stupnik

Stupnik

13/09/2017 17:00Stupnik
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

13/09/2017 17:00Sava Strmec
Mladost

Mladost

Polet

Polet

13/09/2017 17:00Polet
Jarun

Jarun

Ponikve

Ponikve

13/09/2017 17:00Ponikve
Croatia

Croatia

Savski Marof

Savski Marof

13/09/2017 17:00Savski Marof
Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

13/09/2017 17:00Karlovac 1919
Samobor

Samobor

Zelina

Zelina

13/09/2017 17:00Zelina
Slunj

Slunj

Parovi 6 KOLO

Slunj

Slunj

16/09/2017 16:30Slunj
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Mladost

Mladost

16/09/2017 16:30Mladost
Stupnik

Stupnik

Jarun

Jarun

16/09/2017 16:30Jarun
Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

16/09/2017 16:30Dinamo 00
Ponikve

Ponikve

Samobor

Samobor

16/09/2017 16:30Samobor
Savski Marof

Savski Marof

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

16/09/2017 16:30Mladost Z
Gradići

Gradići

Croatia

Croatia

16/09/2017 16:30Croatia
Polet

Polet

Zelina

Zelina

16/09/2017 16:30Zelina
Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

Parovi 7 KOLO

Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

23/09/2017 16:30Karlovac 1919
Slunj

Slunj

Savski Marof

Savski Marof

23/09/2017 16:30Savski Marof
Zelina

Zelina

Ponikve

Ponikve

23/09/2017 16:30Ponikve
Samobor

Samobor

Stupnik

Stupnik

23/09/2017 16:30Stupnik
Jarun

Jarun

Polet

Polet

23/09/2017 16:30Polet
Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

23/09/2017 16:30Sava Strmec
Croatia

Croatia

Gradići

Gradići

23/09/2017 16:30Gradići
Mladost

Mladost

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

23/09/2017 16:30Gaj Mače
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Parovi 8 KOLO

Slunj

Slunj

30/09/2017 16:00Slunj
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Mladost

Mladost

30/09/2017 16:00Mladost
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Jarun

Jarun

30/09/2017 16:00Jarun
Gradići

Gradići

Croatia

Croatia

30/09/2017 16:00Croatia
Stupnik

Stupnik

Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

30/09/2017 16:00Dinamo 00
Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

Samobor

Samobor

30/09/2017 16:00Samobor
Polet

Polet

Zelina

Zelina

30/09/2017 16:00Zelina
Ponikve

Ponikve

Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

30/09/2017 16:00Karlovac 1919
Savski Marof

Savski Marof

Parovi 9 KOLO

Savski Marof

Savski Marof

07/10/2017 16:00Savski Marof
Slunj

Slunj

Ponikve

Ponikve

07/10/2017 16:00Ponikve
Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

Stupnik

Stupnik

07/10/2017 16:00Stupnik
Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

07/10/2017 10:00Mladost Z
Mladost

Mladost

Polet

Polet

07/10/2017 16:00Polet
Zelina

Zelina

Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

07/10/2017 16:00Sava Strmec
Samobor

Samobor

Gradići

Gradići

07/10/2017 16:00Gradići
Croatia

Croatia

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

07/10/2017 16:00Gaj Mače
Jarun

Jarun

Parovi 10 KOLO

Slunj

Slunj

14/10/2017 15:30Slunj
Mladost

Mladost

Jarun

Jarun

14/10/2017 15:30Jarun
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

14/10/2017 15:30Dinamo 00
Gradići

Gradići

Samobor

Samobor

14/10/2017 15:30Samobor
Stupnik

Stupnik

Zelina

Zelina

14/10/2017 15:30Zelina
Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

14/10/2017 15:30Karlovac 1919
Polet

Polet

Savski Marof

Savski Marof

14/10/2017 15:30Savski Marof
Ponikve

Ponikve

Croatia

Croatia

14/10/2017 15:30Croatia
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Parovi 11 KOLO

Ponikve

Ponikve

21/10/2017 15:30Ponikve
Slunj

Slunj

Stupnik

Stupnik

21/10/2017 15:30Stupnik
Zelina

Zelina

Mladost

Mladost

21/10/2017 15:30
Jarun

Jarun

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

21/10/2017 10:00Mladost Z
Croatia

Croatia

Polet

Polet

21/10/2017 15:30Polet
Savski Marof

Savski Marof

Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

21/10/2017 15:30Sava Strmec
Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

Gradići

Gradići

21/10/2017 15:30Gradići
Samobor

Samobor

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

21/10/2017 15:30Gaj Mače
Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

kolo 12

Slunj

Slunj

28/10/2017 15:00Slunj
Jarun

Jarun

Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

28/10/2017 15:00Dinamo 00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Samobor

Samobor

28/10/2017 15:00Samobor
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Zelina

Zelina

28/10/2017 15:00Zelina
Gradići

Gradići

Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

28/10/2017 15:00Karlovac 1919
Stupnik

Stupnik

Savski Marof

Savski Marof

28/10/2017 15:00Savski Marof
Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

Ponikve

Ponikve

28/10/2017 15:00Ponikve
Polet

Polet

Croatia

Croatia

28/10/2017 15:00Croatia
Mladost

Mladost

kolo 13

Stupnik

Stupnik

04/11/2017 14:00Stupnik
Savski Marof

Savski Marof

Mladost

Mladost

04/11/2017 14:00Mladost
Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

Jarun

Jarun

04/11/2017 14:00Jarun
Croatia

Croatia

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

04/11/2017 10:00Mladost Z
Samobor

Samobor

Polet

Polet

04/11/2017 14:00Polet
Slunj

Slunj

Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

04/11/2017 14:00Sava Strmec
Ponikve

Ponikve

Gradići

Gradići

04/11/2017 14:00Gradići
Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

04/11/2017 14:00Gaj Mače
Zelina

Zelina

kolo 14

Slunj

Slunj

11/11/2017 14:00Slunj
Croatia

Croatia

Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

11/11/2017 14:00Dinamo 00
Jarun

Jarun

Samobor

Samobor

11/11/2017 14:00Samobor
Mladost

Mladost

Zelina

Zelina

11/11/2017 14:00Zelina
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

11/11/2017 14:00Karlovac 1919
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Savski Marof

Savski Marof

11/11/2017 14:00Savski Marof
Gradići

Gradići

Ponikve

Ponikve

11/11/2017 14:00Ponikve
Stupnik

Stupnik

Polet

Polet

12/11/2017 14:00Polet
Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

kolo 15

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

18/11/2017 10:00Mladost Z
Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

Stupnik

Stupnik

18/11/2017 14:00Stupnik
Polet

Polet

Mladost

Mladost

18/11/2017 14:00Mladost
Zelina

Zelina

Jarun

Jarun

18/11/2017 14:00Jarun
Samobor

Samobor

Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

18/11/2017 14:00Sava Strmec
Slunj

Slunj

Gradići

Gradići

18/11/2017 14:00Gradići
Ponikve

Ponikve

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

18/11/2017 14:00Gaj Mače
Savski Marof

Savski Marof

Croatia

Croatia

18/11/2017 14:00Croatia
Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

kolo 16

kolo 17

kolo 18

19 kolo

20 kolo

21 kolo

22 kolo

23 kolo

24 kolo

25 kolo

26 kolo

27 kolo

28 kolo

29 kolo

30 kolo