Parovi 1 KOLO

Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

2017/08/26 17:30Dinamo 00
Slunj

Slunj

Samobor

Samobor

2017/08/26 17:30Samobor
Croatia

Croatia

Zelina

Zelina

2017/08/26 17:30Zelina
Jarun

Jarun

Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

2017/08/26 17:30Karlovac 1919
Mladost

Mladost

Savski Marof

Savski Marof

2017/08/26 17:30Savski Marof
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Ponikve

Ponikve

2017/08/26 17:30Ponikve
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Polet

Polet

2017/08/26 17:30Polet
Gradići

Gradići

Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

2017/08/26 17:30Sava Strmec
Stupnik

Stupnik

Parovi 2 KOLO

Slunj

Slunj

2017/08/30 17:30Slunj
Stupnik

Stupnik

Gradići

Gradići

2017/08/30 17:30Gradići
Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

2017/08/30 17:30Gaj Mače
Polet

Polet

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

2017/08/30 17:30Mladost Z
Ponikve

Ponikve

Mladost

Mladost

2017/08/30 17:30Mladost
Savski Marof

Savski Marof

Jarun

Jarun

2017/08/30 17:30Jarun
Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

Croatia

Croatia

2017/08/30 17:30Croatia
Zelina

Zelina

Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

2017/08/30 17:30Dinamo 00
Samobor

Samobor

Parovi 3 KOLO

Samobor

Samobor

2017/09/02 17:00Samobor
Slunj

Slunj

Zelina

Zelina

2017/09/02 17:00Zelina
Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

2017/09/02 17:00Karlovac 1919
Croatia

Croatia

Savski Marof

Savski Marof

2017/09/02 17:00Savski Marof
Jarun

Jarun

Ponikve

Ponikve

2017/09/02 17:00Ponikve
Mladost

Mladost

Stupnik

Stupnik

2017/09/02 17:00Stupnik
Gradići

Gradići

Polet

Polet

2017/09/02 17:00Polet
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

2017/09/02 17:00Sava Strmec
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Parovi 4 KOLO

Slunj

Slunj

2017/09/09 17:00Slunj
Gradići

Gradići

Jarun

Jarun

2017/09/09 17:00Jarun
Ponikve

Ponikve

Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

2017/09/09 17:00Dinamo 00
Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

Samobor

Samobor

2017/09/09 17:00Samobor
Zelina

Zelina

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

2017/09/09 10:00Mladost Z
Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

2017/09/09 17:00Gaj Mače
Stupnik

Stupnik

Mladost

Mladost

2017/09/09 17:00Mladost
Polet

Polet

Croatia

Croatia

2017/09/09 17:00Croatia
Savski Marof

Savski Marof

Parovi 5 KOLO

Zelina

Zelina

2017/09/13 17:00Zelina
Slunj

Slunj

Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

2017/09/13 17:00Karlovac 1919
Samobor

Samobor

Savski Marof

Savski Marof

2017/09/13 17:00Savski Marof
Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

Ponikve

Ponikve

2017/09/13 17:00Ponikve
Croatia

Croatia

Polet

Polet

2017/09/13 17:00Polet
Jarun

Jarun

Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

2017/09/13 17:00Sava Strmec
Mladost

Mladost

Stupnik

Stupnik

2017/09/13 17:00Stupnik
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Gradići

Gradići

2017/09/13 17:00Gradići
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Gradići

Gradići

2017/09/13 17:00Gradići
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Stupnik

Stupnik

2017/09/13 17:00Stupnik
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

2017/09/13 17:00Sava Strmec
Mladost

Mladost

Polet

Polet

2017/09/13 17:00Polet
Jarun

Jarun

Ponikve

Ponikve

2017/09/13 17:00Ponikve
Croatia

Croatia

Savski Marof

Savski Marof

2017/09/13 17:00Savski Marof
Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

2017/09/13 17:00Karlovac 1919
Samobor

Samobor

Zelina

Zelina

2017/09/13 17:00Zelina
Slunj

Slunj

Parovi 6 KOLO

Slunj

Slunj

2017/09/16 16:30Slunj
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Mladost

Mladost

2017/09/16 16:30Mladost
Stupnik

Stupnik

Jarun

Jarun

2017/09/16 16:30Jarun
Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

2017/09/16 16:30Dinamo 00
Ponikve

Ponikve

Samobor

Samobor

2017/09/16 16:30Samobor
Savski Marof

Savski Marof

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

2017/09/16 16:30Mladost Z
Gradići

Gradići

Croatia

Croatia

2017/09/16 16:30Croatia
Polet

Polet

Zelina

Zelina

2017/09/16 16:30Zelina
Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

Parovi 7 KOLO

Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

2017/09/23 16:30Karlovac 1919
Slunj

Slunj

Savski Marof

Savski Marof

2017/09/23 16:30Savski Marof
Zelina

Zelina

Ponikve

Ponikve

2017/09/23 16:30Ponikve
Samobor

Samobor

Stupnik

Stupnik

2017/09/23 16:30Stupnik
Jarun

Jarun

Polet

Polet

2017/09/23 16:30Polet
Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

2017/09/23 16:30Sava Strmec
Croatia

Croatia

Gradići

Gradići

2017/09/23 16:30Gradići
Mladost

Mladost

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

2017/09/23 16:30Gaj Mače
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Parovi 8 KOLO

Slunj

Slunj

2017/09/30 16:00Slunj
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Mladost

Mladost

2017/09/30 16:00Mladost
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Jarun

Jarun

2017/09/30 16:00Jarun
Gradići

Gradići

Croatia

Croatia

2017/09/30 16:00Croatia
Stupnik

Stupnik

Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

2017/09/30 16:00Dinamo 00
Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

Samobor

Samobor

2017/09/30 16:00Samobor
Polet

Polet

Zelina

Zelina

2017/09/30 16:00Zelina
Ponikve

Ponikve

Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

2017/09/30 16:00Karlovac 1919
Savski Marof

Savski Marof

Parovi 9 KOLO

Savski Marof

Savski Marof

2017/10/07 16:00Savski Marof
Slunj

Slunj

Ponikve

Ponikve

2017/10/07 16:00Ponikve
Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

Stupnik

Stupnik

2017/10/07 16:00Stupnik
Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

2017/10/07 10:00Mladost Z
Mladost

Mladost

Polet

Polet

2017/10/07 16:00Polet
Zelina

Zelina

Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

2017/10/07 16:00Sava Strmec
Samobor

Samobor

Gradići

Gradići

2017/10/07 16:00Gradići
Croatia

Croatia

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

2017/10/07 16:00Gaj Mače
Jarun

Jarun

Parovi 10 KOLO

Slunj

Slunj

2017/10/14 15:30Slunj
Mladost

Mladost

Jarun

Jarun

2017/10/14 15:30Jarun
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

2017/10/14 15:30Dinamo 00
Gradići

Gradići

Samobor

Samobor

2017/10/14 15:30Samobor
Stupnik

Stupnik

Zelina

Zelina

2017/10/14 15:30Zelina
Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

2017/10/14 15:30Karlovac 1919
Polet

Polet

Savski Marof

Savski Marof

2017/10/14 15:30Savski Marof
Ponikve

Ponikve

Croatia

Croatia

2017/10/14 15:30Croatia
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Parovi 11 KOLO

Ponikve

Ponikve

2017/10/21 15:30Ponikve
Slunj

Slunj

Stupnik

Stupnik

2017/10/21 15:30Stupnik
Zelina

Zelina

Mladost

Mladost

2017/10/21 15:30
Jarun

Jarun

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

2017/10/21 10:00Mladost Z
Croatia

Croatia

Polet

Polet

2017/10/21 15:30Polet
Savski Marof

Savski Marof

Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

2017/10/21 15:30Sava Strmec
Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

Gradići

Gradići

2017/10/21 15:30Gradići
Samobor

Samobor

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

2017/10/21 15:30Gaj Mače
Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

kolo 12

Slunj

Slunj

2017/10/28 15:00Slunj
Jarun

Jarun

Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

2017/10/28 15:00Dinamo 00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Samobor

Samobor

2017/10/28 15:00Samobor
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Zelina

Zelina

2017/10/28 15:00Zelina
Gradići

Gradići

Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

2017/10/28 15:00Karlovac 1919
Stupnik

Stupnik

Savski Marof

Savski Marof

2017/10/28 15:00Savski Marof
Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

Ponikve

Ponikve

2017/10/28 15:00Ponikve
Polet

Polet

Croatia

Croatia

2017/10/28 15:00Croatia
Mladost

Mladost

kolo 13

Stupnik

Stupnik

2017/11/04 14:00Stupnik
Savski Marof

Savski Marof

Mladost

Mladost

2017/11/04 14:00Mladost
Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

Jarun

Jarun

2017/11/04 14:00Jarun
Croatia

Croatia

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

2017/11/04 10:00Mladost Z
Samobor

Samobor

Polet

Polet

2017/11/04 14:00Polet
Slunj

Slunj

Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

2017/11/04 14:00Sava Strmec
Ponikve

Ponikve

Gradići

Gradići

2017/11/04 14:00Gradići
Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

2017/11/04 14:00Gaj Mače
Zelina

Zelina

kolo 14

Slunj

Slunj

2017/11/11 14:00Slunj
Croatia

Croatia

Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00

2017/11/11 14:00Dinamo 00
Jarun

Jarun

Samobor

Samobor

2017/11/11 14:00Samobor
Mladost

Mladost

Zelina

Zelina

2017/11/11 14:00Zelina
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

2017/11/11 14:00Karlovac 1919
Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

Savski Marof

Savski Marof

2017/11/11 14:00Savski Marof
Gradići

Gradići

Ponikve

Ponikve

2017/11/11 14:00Ponikve
Stupnik

Stupnik

Polet

Polet

2017/11/12 14:00Polet
Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

kolo 15

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

2017/11/18 10:00Mladost Z
Karlovac 1919

Karlovac 1919

Stupnik

Stupnik

2017/11/18 14:00Stupnik
Polet

Polet

Mladost

Mladost

2017/11/18 14:00Mladost
Zelina

Zelina

Jarun

Jarun

2017/11/18 14:00Jarun
Samobor

Samobor

Sava Strmec

Sava Strmec

2017/11/18 14:00Sava Strmec
Slunj

Slunj

Gradići

Gradići

2017/11/18 14:00Gradići
Ponikve

Ponikve

Gaj Mače

Gaj Mače

2017/11/18 14:00Gaj Mače
Savski Marof

Savski Marof

Croatia

Croatia

2017/11/18 14:00Croatia
Dinamo 00

Dinamo 00