kolo 1

Rudar

Rudar

26/08/2017 17:30Rudar
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

kolo 2

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

30/08/2017 17:30Zagorec KR
Špansko

Špansko

kolo 3

Krk

Krk

03/09/2017 17:00Krk
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

Parovi 4 KOLO

Vinogradar

Vinogradar

10/09/2017 17:00Vinogradar
Vrbovec

Vrbovec

HAŠK

HAŠK

09/09/2017 17:00HAŠK
Udarnik

Udarnik

Dugo Selo

Dugo Selo

09/09/2017 17:00Dugo Selo
Maksimir

Maksimir

Segesta

Segesta

09/09/2017 17:00Segesta
Opatija

Opatija

Zagreb

Zagreb

09/09/2017 17:00Zagreb
Rudar

Rudar

Jadran-Poreč

Jadran-Poreč

09/09/2017 17:00Jadran-Poreč
Špansko

Špansko

Pazinka-Pazin

Pazinka-Pazin

09/09/2017 17:00Pazinka-Pazin
Krk

Krk

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

09/09/2017 17:00Zagorec KR
Dubrava Tim kabel

Dubrava Tim kabel

Vrapče

Vrapče

09/09/2017 17:00Vrapče
Trnje

Trnje

kolo 5

Trnje

Trnje

16/09/2017 16:30Trnje
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

kolo 6

Vrapče

Vrapče

23/09/2017 16:00Vrapče
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

kolo 7

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

27/09/2017 16:00Zagorec KR
Pazinka-Pazin

Pazinka-Pazin

kolo 8

Jadran-Poreč

Jadran-Poreč

30/09/2017 16:00Jadran-Poreč
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

kolo 9

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

07/10/2017 15:30Zagorec KR
Zagreb

Zagreb

kolo 10

Segesta

Segesta

14/10/2017 15:30Segesta
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

kolo 11

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

18/10/2017 15:00Zagorec KR
Dugo Selo

Dugo Selo

kolo 12

HAŠK

HAŠK

21/10/2017 15:00HAŠK
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

kolol 13

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

28/10/2017 14:30Zagorec KR1
Vinogradar

Vinogradar

kolo 14

Vrbovec

Vrbovec

04/11/2017 14:00Vrbovec
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

kolo 15

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

11/11/2017 14:00Zagorec KR
Udarnik

Udarnik

kolo 16

Maksimir

Maksimir

18/11/2017 13:30Maksimir
Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

kolo 17

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

25/11/2017 13:30Zagorec KR
Opatija

Opatija

Zagorec KR

Zagorec KR

25/11/2017 13:30
Opatija

Opatija

18 kolo

19 kolo

20 kolo

kolo 21

22 kolo

23 kolo

24 kolo

kolo 25

26 kolo

27 kolo

28 kolo

29 kolo

30 kolo

31 kolo

32 kolo

33 kolo

34 kolo