Parovi 1 KOLO

Lobor

Lobor

28-08-2017 18:00Lobor
Omladinec

Omladinec

Ivančica

Ivančica

28-08-2017 18:00Ivančica
Sloga

Sloga

Desinić

Desinić

28-08-2017 18:00Desinić
Inkop

Inkop

Pregrada

Pregrada

28-08-2017 18:00Pregrada
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Klanjec

Klanjec

28-08-2017 18:00Klanjec
Mladost B

Mladost B

Oštrc

Oštrc

28-08-2017 18:00Oštrc
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Parovi 2 KOLO

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

04-09-2017 18:00
Omladinec

Omladinec

Sloga

Sloga

04-09-2017 18:00
Lobor

Lobor

Inkop

Inkop

04-09-2017 18:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

04-09-2017 18:00
Desinić

Desinić

Mladost B

Mladost B

04-09-2017 18:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Oštrc

Oštrc

04-09-2017 18:00
Klanjec

Klanjec

Parovi 3 KOLO

Klanjec

Klanjec

08-09-2017 18:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Pregrada

Pregrada

08-09-2017 18:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Desinić

Desinić

08-09-2017 18:00
Mladost B

Mladost B

Ivančica

Ivančica

08-09-2017 18:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Lobor

Lobor

08-09-2017 18:00
Inkop

Inkop

Omladinec

Omladinec

08-09-2017 18:00
Sloga

Sloga

Parovi 4 KOLO

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

11-09-2017 17:30
Sloga

Sloga

Inkop

Inkop

11-09-2017 17:30
Omladinec

Omladinec

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

11-09-2017 17:30
Lobor

Lobor

Mladost B

Mladost B

11-09-2017 17:30
Ivančica

Ivančica

Oštrc

Oštrc

11-09-2017 17:30
Desinić

Desinić

Klanjec

Klanjec

11-09-2017 17:30
Pregrada

Pregrada

Parovi 5 KOLO

Pregrada

Pregrada

18-09-2017 17:30
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Desinić

Desinić

18-09-2017 17:30
Klanjec

Klanjec

Ivančica

Ivančica

18-09-2017 17:30
Oštrc

Oštrc

Lobor

Lobor

18-09-2017 17:30
Mladost B

Mladost B

Omladinec

Omladinec

18-09-2017 17:30
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Sloga

Sloga

18-09-2017 17:30
Inkop

Inkop

Parovi 6 KOLO

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

25-09-2017 17:00
Inkop

Inkop

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

25-09-2017 17:00
Sloga

Sloga

Mladost B

Mladost B

25-09-2017 17:00
Omladinec

Omladinec

Oštrc

Oštrc

25-09-2017 17:00
Lobor

Lobor

Klanjec

Klanjec

25-09-2017 17:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Pregrada

Pregrada

25-09-2017 17:00
Desinić

Desinić

Parovi 7 KOLO

Desinić

Desinić

02-10-2017 17:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Ivančica

Ivančica

02-10-2017 17:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Lobor

Lobor

02-10-2017 17:00
Klanjec

Klanjec

Omladinec

Omladinec

02-10-2017 17:00
Oštrc

Oštrc

Sloga

Sloga

02-10-2017 17:00
Mladost B

Mladost B

Inkop

Inkop

02-10-2017 17:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Parovi 8 KOLO

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

09-10-2017 17:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Mladost B

Mladost B

09-10-2017 17:00
Inkop

Inkop

Oštrc

Oštrc

09-10-2017 17:00
Sloga

Sloga

Klanjec

Klanjec

09-10-2017 17:00
Omladinec

Omladinec

Pregrada

Pregrada

09-10-2017 17:00
Lobor

Lobor

Desinić

Desinić

09-10-2017 17:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Parovi 9 KOLO

Ivančica

Ivančica

16-10-2017 16:30
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Lobor

Lobor

16-10-2017 16:30
Desinić

Desinić

Omladinec

Omladinec

16-10-2017 16:30
Pregrada

Pregrada

Sloga

Sloga

16-10-2017 16:30
Klanjec

Klanjec

Inkop

Inkop

16-10-2017 16:30
Oštrc

Oštrc

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

16-10-2017 16:30
Mladost B

Mladost B

Parovi 10 KOLO

Mladost Z

Mladost Z

23-10-2017 16:00
Mladost B

Mladost B

Oštrc

Oštrc

23-10-2017 16:00
Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

Klanjec

Klanjec

23-10-2017 16:00
Inkop

Inkop

Pregrada

Pregrada

23-10-2017 16:00
Sloga

Sloga

Desinić

Desinić

23-10-2017 16:00
Omladinec

Omladinec

Ivančica

Ivančica

23-10-2017 16:00
Lobor

Lobor

Parovi 11 KOLO

Lobor

Lobor

30-10-2017 16:00
Mladost Z

Mladost Z

Omladinec

Omladinec

30-10-2017 16:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Sloga

Sloga

30-10-2017 16:00
Desinić

Desinić

Inkop

Inkop

30-10-2017 16:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Zagorec VT

Zagorec VT

30-10-2017 16:00
Klanjec

Klanjec

Mladost B

Mladost B

30-10-2017 16:00
Oštrc

Oštrc