Parovi 1 KOLO

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

27/08/2017 17:30Jedinstvo
Omladinec

Omladinec

Desinić

Desinić

27/08/2017 17:30Desinić
Mladost B

Mladost B

Toplice

Toplice

27/08/2017 17:30Toplice
Ivančica

Ivančica

Đalski

Đalski

27/08/2017 17:30Đalski
Milengrad

Milengrad

Pregrada

Pregrada

27/08/2017 17:30Pregrada
Lobor

Lobor

Parovi 2 KOLO

Omladinec

Omladinec

03/09/2017 17:00
Lobor

Lobor

Milengrad

Milengrad

03/09/2017 17:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Ivančica

Ivančica

03/09/2017 17:00
Đalski

Đalski

Mladost B

Mladost B

03/09/2017 17:00
Sloga

Sloga

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

03/09/2017 17:00Jedinstvo
Desinić

Desinić

Parovi 3 KOLO

Desinić

Desinić

10/09/2017 17:00
Omladinec

Omladinec

Sloga

Sloga

10/09/2017 17:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Toplice

Toplice

10/09/2017 17:00
Mladost B

Mladost B

Pregrada

Pregrada

10/09/2017 17:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Lobor

Lobor

10/09/2017 17:00
Milengrad

Milengrad

Parovi 4 KOLO

Desinić

Desinić

17/09/2017 16:30Desinić
Sloga

Sloga

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

17/09/2017 16:30Jedinstvo
Toplice

Toplice

Mladost B

Mladost B

17/09/2017 16:30Mladost B
Đalski

Đalski

Ivančica

Ivančica

17/09/2017 16:30Ivančica
Lobor

Lobor

Omladinec

Omladinec

17/09/2017 16:30Omladinec
Milengrad

Milengrad

Parovi 5 KOLO

Sloga

Sloga

24/09/2017 16:30
Omladinec

Omladinec

Toplice

Toplice

24/09/2017 16:30
Desinić

Desinić

Đalski

Đalski

24/09/2017 16:30
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Pregrada

Pregrada

24/09/2017 16:30
Mladost B

Mladost B

Milengrad

Milengrad

24/09/2017 16:30
Ivančica

Ivančica

Parovi 6 KOLO

Omladinec

Omladinec

01/10/2017 16:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Mladost B

Mladost B

01/10/2017 16:00
Lobor

Lobor

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

01/10/2017 16:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Desinić

Desinić

01/10/2017 16:00
Đalski

Đalski

Sloga

Sloga

01/10/2017 16:00
Toplice

Toplice

Parovi 7 KOLO

Toplice

Toplice

08/10/2017 16:00
Omladinec

Omladinec

Đalski

Đalski

08/10/2017 16:00
Sloga

Sloga

Pregrada

Pregrada

08/10/2017 16:00
Desinić

Desinić

Lobor

Lobor

08/10/2017 16:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Milengrad

Milengrad

08/10/2017 16:00
Mladost B

Mladost B

Parovi 8 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

15/10/2017 15:30
Ivančica

Ivančica

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

15/10/2017 15:30
Milengrad

Milengrad

Desinić

Desinić

15/10/2017 15:30
Lobor

Lobor

Sloga

Sloga

15/10/2017 15:30
Pregrada

Pregrada

Toplice

Toplice

15/10/2017 15:30
Đalski

Đalski

Parovi 9 KOLO

Đalski

Đalski

22/10/2017 15:30
Omladinec

Omladinec

Pregrada

Pregrada

22/10/2017 15:30
Toplice

Toplice

Lobor

Lobor

22/10/2017 15:30
Sloga

Sloga

Milengrad

Milengrad

22/10/2017 15:30
Desinić

Desinić

Ivančica

Ivančica

22/10/2017 15:30
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Parovi 10 KOLO

Omladinec

Omladinec

29/10/2017 14:00Omladinec
Mladost B

Mladost B

Desinić

Desinić

29/10/2017 14:00Desinić
Ivančica

Ivančica

Sloga

Sloga

29/10/2017 14:00Sloga
Milengrad

Milengrad

Toplice

Toplice

29/10/2017 14:00Toplice
Lobor

Lobor

Đalski

Đalski

29/10/2017 14:00Đalski
Pregrada

Pregrada

Parovi 11 KOLO

Pregrada

Pregrada

05/11/2017 14:00
Omladinec

Omladinec

Lobor

Lobor

05/11/2017 14:00
Đalski

Đalski

Milengrad

Milengrad

05/11/2017 14:00
Toplice

Toplice

Ivančica

Ivančica

05/11/2017 14:00
Sloga

Sloga

Mladost B

Mladost B

05/11/2017 14:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Parovi 12 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

25/03/2018 15:00Mladost B
Desinić

Desinić

Ivančica

Ivančica

25/03/2018 15:00Ivančica
Toplice

Toplice

Milengrad

Milengrad

25/03/2018 15:00Milengrad
Đalski

Đalski

Lobor

Lobor

25/03/2018 15:00Lobor
Pregrada

Pregrada

Omladinec

Omladinec

25/03/2018 15:00Omladinec
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Parovi 13 KOLO

Pregrada

Pregrada

02/04/2018 16:00Pregrada
Milengrad

Milengrad

Đalski

Đalski

02/04/2018 16:00Đalski
Ivančica

Ivančica

Sloga

Sloga

02/04/2018 16:00Sloga
Mladost B

Mladost B

Desinić

Desinić

02/04/2018 16:00Desinić
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Lobor

Lobor

02/04/2018 16:00Lobor
Omladinec

Omladinec

Parovi 14 KOLO

Omladinec

Omladinec

08/04/2018 16:00Omladinec
Desinić

Desinić

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

08/04/2018 16:00Jedinstvo
Sloga

Sloga

Mladost B

Mladost B

08/04/2018 16:00Mladost B
Toplice

Toplice

Ivančica

Ivančica

08/04/2018 16:00Ivančica
Pregrada

Pregrada

Milengrad

Milengrad

08/04/2018 16:00Milengrad
Lobor

Lobor

Parovi 15 KOLO

Milengrad

Milengrad

15/04/2018 16:30Milengrad
Omladinec

Omladinec

Lobor

Lobor

15/04/2018 16:30Lobor
Ivančica

Ivančica

Đalski

Đalski

15/04/2018 16:30Đalski
Mladost B

Mladost B

Toplice

Toplice

15/04/2018 16:30Toplice
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Sloga

Sloga

15/04/2018 16:30Sloga
Desinić

Desinić

Parovi 16 KOLO

Omladinec

Omladinec

22/04/2018 16:30Omladinec
Sloga

Sloga

Desinić

Desinić

22/04/2018 16:30Desinić
Toplice

Toplice

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

22/04/2018 16:30Jedinstvo
Đalski

Đalski

Mladost B

Mladost B

22/04/2018 16:30Mladost B
Pregrada

Pregrada

Ivančica

Ivančica

22/04/2018 16:30Ivančica
Milengrad

Milengrad

Parovi 17 KOLO

Ivančica

Ivančica

29/04/2018 17:00Ivančica
Omladinec

Omladinec

Lobor

Lobor

29/04/2018 17:00Lobor
Mladost B

Mladost B

Pregrada

Pregrada

29/04/2018 17:00Pregrada
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Đalski

Đalski

29/04/2018 17:00Đalski
Desinić

Desinić

Toplice

Toplice

29/04/2018 17:00Toplice
Sloga

Sloga

Parovi 18 KOLO

Omladinec

Omladinec

06/05/2018 17:00Omladinec
Toplice

Toplice

Sloga

Sloga

06/05/2018 17:00Sloga
Đalski

Đalski

Desinić

Desinić

06/05/2018 17:00Desinić
Pregrada

Pregrada

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

06/05/2018 17:00Jedinstvo
Lobor

Lobor

Mladost B

Mladost B

06/05/2018 17:00Mladost B
Milengrad

Milengrad

Parovi 19 KOLO

Ivančica

Ivančica

13/05/2018 17:30Ivančica
Mladost B

Mladost B

Milengrad

Milengrad

13/05/2018 17:30Milengrad
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Lobor

Lobor

13/05/2018 17:30Lobor
Desinić

Desinić

Pregrada

Pregrada

13/05/2018 17:30Pregrada
Sloga

Sloga

Đalski

Đalski

13/05/2018 17:30Đalski
Toplice

Toplice

Parovi 20 KOLO

Omladinec

Omladinec

20/05/2018 17:30Omladinec
Đalski

Đalski

Toplice

Toplice

20/05/2018 17:30Toplice
Pregrada

Pregrada

Sloga

Sloga

20/05/2018 17:30Sloga
Lobor

Lobor

Desinić

Desinić

20/05/2018 17:30Desinić
Milengrad

Milengrad

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

20/05/2018 17:30Jedinstvo
Ivančica

Ivančica

Parovi 21 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

27/05/2018 17:30Mladost B
Omladinec

Omladinec

Ivančica

Ivančica

27/05/2018 17:30Ivančica
Desinić

Desinić

Milengrad

Milengrad

27/05/2018 17:30Milengrad
Sloga

Sloga

Lobor

Lobor

27/05/2018 17:30Lobor
Toplice

Toplice

Pregrada

Pregrada

27/05/2018 17:30Pregrada
Đalski

Đalski

Parovi 22 KOLO

Omladinec

Omladinec

03/06/2018 17:30Omladinec
Pregrada

Pregrada

Đalski

Đalski

03/06/2018 17:30Đalski
Lobor

Lobor

Toplice

Toplice

03/06/2018 17:30Toplice
Milengrad

Milengrad

Sloga

Sloga

03/06/2018 17:30Sloga
Ivančica

Ivančica

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

03/06/2018 17:30Jedinstvo
Mladost B

Mladost B