Parovi 1 KOLO

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

27-08-2017 17:30Jedinstvo
Omladinec

Omladinec

Desinić

Desinić

27-08-2017 17:30Desinić
Mladost B

Mladost B

Toplice

Toplice

27-08-2017 17:30Toplice
Ivančica

Ivančica

Đalski

Đalski

27-08-2017 17:30Đalski
Milengrad

Milengrad

Pregrada

Pregrada

27-08-2017 17:30Pregrada
Lobor

Lobor

Parovi 2 KOLO

Omladinec

Omladinec

03-09-2017 17:00
Lobor

Lobor

Milengrad

Milengrad

03-09-2017 17:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Ivančica

Ivančica

03-09-2017 17:00
Đalski

Đalski

Mladost B

Mladost B

03-09-2017 17:00
Sloga

Sloga

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

03-09-2017 17:00Jedinstvo
Desinić

Desinić

Parovi 3 KOLO

Desinić

Desinić

10-09-2017 17:00
Omladinec

Omladinec

Sloga

Sloga

10-09-2017 17:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Toplice

Toplice

10-09-2017 17:00
Mladost B

Mladost B

Pregrada

Pregrada

10-09-2017 17:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Lobor

Lobor

10-09-2017 17:00
Milengrad

Milengrad

Parovi 4 KOLO

Desinić

Desinić

17-09-2017 16:30Desinić
Sloga

Sloga

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

17-09-2017 16:30Jedinstvo
Toplice

Toplice

Mladost B

Mladost B

17-09-2017 16:30Mladost B
Đalski

Đalski

Ivančica

Ivančica

17-09-2017 16:30Ivančica
Lobor

Lobor

Omladinec

Omladinec

17-09-2017 16:30Omladinec
Milengrad

Milengrad

Parovi 5 KOLO

Sloga

Sloga

24-09-2017 16:30
Omladinec

Omladinec

Toplice

Toplice

24-09-2017 16:30
Desinić

Desinić

Đalski

Đalski

24-09-2017 16:30
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Pregrada

Pregrada

24-09-2017 16:30
Mladost B

Mladost B

Milengrad

Milengrad

24-09-2017 16:30
Ivančica

Ivančica

Parovi 6 KOLO

Omladinec

Omladinec

01-10-2017 16:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Mladost B

Mladost B

01-10-2017 16:00
Lobor

Lobor

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

01-10-2017 16:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Desinić

Desinić

01-10-2017 16:00
Đalski

Đalski

Sloga

Sloga

01-10-2017 16:00
Toplice

Toplice

Parovi 7 KOLO

Toplice

Toplice

08-10-2017 16:00
Omladinec

Omladinec

Đalski

Đalski

08-10-2017 16:00
Sloga

Sloga

Pregrada

Pregrada

08-10-2017 16:00
Desinić

Desinić

Lobor

Lobor

08-10-2017 16:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Milengrad

Milengrad

08-10-2017 16:00
Mladost B

Mladost B

Parovi 8 KOLO

Mladost B

Mladost B

15-10-2017 15:30
Ivančica

Ivančica

Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

15-10-2017 15:30
Milengrad

Milengrad

Desinić

Desinić

15-10-2017 15:30
Lobor

Lobor

Sloga

Sloga

15-10-2017 15:30
Pregrada

Pregrada

Toplice

Toplice

15-10-2017 15:30
Đalski

Đalski

Parovi 9 KOLO

Đalski

Đalski

22-10-2017 15:30
Omladinec

Omladinec

Pregrada

Pregrada

22-10-2017 15:30
Toplice

Toplice

Lobor

Lobor

22-10-2017 15:30
Sloga

Sloga

Milengrad

Milengrad

22-10-2017 15:30
Desinić

Desinić

Ivančica

Ivančica

22-10-2017 15:30
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo

Parovi 10 KOLO

Omladinec

Omladinec

29-10-2017 14:00
Mladost B

Mladost B

Desinić

Desinić

29-10-2017 14:00
Ivančica

Ivančica

Sloga

Sloga

29-10-2017 14:00
Milengrad

Milengrad

Toplice

Toplice

29-10-2017 14:00
Lobor

Lobor

Đalski

Đalski

29-10-2017 14:00
Pregrada

Pregrada

Parovi 11 KOLO

Pregrada

Pregrada

05-11-2017 14:00
Omladinec

Omladinec

Lobor

Lobor

05-11-2017 14:00
Đalski

Đalski

Milengrad

Milengrad

05-11-2017 14:00
Toplice

Toplice

Ivančica

Ivančica

05-11-2017 14:00
Sloga

Sloga

Mladost B

Mladost B

05-11-2017 14:00
Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo